Volver

PRUEBA CRI

  No. NOMBRE   APELLIDO APELLIDO CLUB  LIGA TIEMPO
1 84 MARIA DANIELA HURTADO BORGA ELITE-CESAR CESAR 22.38
2 64 SARA PAMELA ZAMBRANO CORTEZ CORRECAMINOS NEIVA HUILA 22.49
3 234 MAGDA JULIANA GARCES   RAPTORS VALLE 22.50
4 77 MARIA DEL CARMEN TORRENEGRA DIAZ CRECER SUCRE 22.52
5 149 MAYRA  ALEJANDRA JARA NUEÑEZ LUNA ROJA META 22.58
6 280 LAURA MARCELA DOMINGUEZ VELASCO UNIV. DE CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 22.66
7 1 JESSICA VANESSA VIDAL ZAPATA APOLO VALLE 22.81
8 281 MARIA CATALINA GOMEZ QUIZA UTRAHUILCA HUILA 22.81
9 310 ZOE   MERCADO GONZALEZ CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 22.89
10 125 ANA MARIA MENESES RAMIREZ LMT VALLE 22.91
11 15 DANNA MARCELA PACHON   BACATA BOGOTA 23.03
12 300 JESSICA   BEJARANO   YANKEES VALLE DEL CAUCA 23.04
13 298 MARIA FERNANDA LEON RAMIREZ Y.L.D. TOLIMA 23.08
14 233 YESSENIA   ESCOBAR RAMIREZ RAPTORS VALLE 23.20
15 230 DAYANA ALICIA GOMEZ CAICEDO RAPTORS VALLE 23.27
16 258 MARCELA   RINCON SALAZAR TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE 23.31
17 171 MARIA CAMILA CASTELLANO   METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 23.38
18 72 CAMILA   ORTIZ   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 23.44
19 307 LORAINE    AVENDAÑO   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 23.50
20 274 ANDREA CAROLINA GRAU CARDENAS TIBURONES BOGOTA 23.52
21 150 MARCIA ALEJANDRA ROJAS CANTILLO LUNA ROJA META 23.54
22 201 LINA   BOLAÑOS CORTEZ PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 23.61
23 124 SUSANA   ARIAS ZULETA LMT VALLE 23.66
24 265 ESTEFANIA   CERQUERA   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 23.68
25 14 ANA MARIA RIOS   BACATA BOGOTA 23.69
26 108 DANIELA    AVILA ARIÑO JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO 23.77
27 202 RAQUEL   RIOS VERGARA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 23.79
28 312 NANCY    RAMOS PALOMINO CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 23.80
29 85 ALEXANDRA TATIANA DUEÑAS  PICON ELITE-CESAR CESAR 23.81
30 95 JESIKA   BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 23.89
31 40 MICHELLE   TORRES URIBE CLUB DE ITAGUI ANTIOQUIA 23.94
32 317 EVELIN   BEDOYA GOMEZ CLUB DE ITAGUI ANTIOQUIA 23.99
33 266 JOHANNA   SALAZAR   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 24.04
34 117 KAREN DANIELA NAVARRO EGUIS KOGIS MAGDALENA 24.05
35 36 MARIA CAROLINA ANGULO PATIÑO CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER 24.07
36 145 PAULA YULIETH MEJIA TORRES LUNA ROJA META 24.09
37 222 ANA MARIA PINZON   R.M.C. BOGOTA 24.20
38 256 DANIELA    CHIQUITO VALENCIA TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE 24.22
39 141 KATIUSKA PAOLA MENDOZA PARODIS LOS PONYS CESAR 24.27
40 158 VIVIAN ANDREA CASTRO GONZALEZ MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO 24.27
41 315 ANDREA   LOPEZ URIBE GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 24.29
42 109 LAURA   VILLEGAS CASTILLO JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO 24.36
43 267 LAURA CAMILA SANCHEZ   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 24.37
44 589 LESSY   BARBOSA   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 24.40
45 90 ESTEFANIA   ZAMBRANO CORREDOR GAMO YOPAL CASANARE 24.42
46 170 INGRID   PAEZ GONZALEZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 24.46
47 105 ELIANA YUBELY SILVA SIERRA HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 24.49
48 232 MONICA   VARGAS PEÑA RAPTORS VALLE 24.51
49 257 MARIA CAMILA GUERRA GUEVARA TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE 24.51
50 306 PAULA ANDREA GARCIA   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 24.62
51 279 DANIELA    MENDOZA HERRERA UNIV. DE CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 24.65
52 311 SILVIA   DEL CASTILLO DEVOZ CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 24.68
53 103 LINDA MARCELA HADECHNY ARGOTE HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 24.69
54 25 YERLYN DAYANA GALVIS MATEUS CHAQUEN SANTANDER 24.79
55 148 EMILIN  MARIA NOVOA FLOREZ LUNA ROJA META 24.87
56 235 MARIA DEL MAR BARBOSA CASTAÑO RAPTORS VALLE 24.90
57 186 VICTORIA EUGENIA SEGRERA CEDEÑO P.K.C. PATIN KARIBE ATLANTICO 24.92
58 73 MARIA  FERNANDA BERNAL   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 24.95
59 276 MARIA JOSE SARMIENTO ALVAREZ TIBURONES BOGOTA 24.95
60 35 TATIANA   MOROS ROMERO CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER 25.02
61 12 KAREN LORENA CHACON   BACATA BOGOTA 25.08
62 245 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES OLIVELLA RESLEN SINTRAMIENERGETICA MAGDALENA 25.08
63 719 JOHANA   COULSON   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 25.16
64 13 LINA MARIA CARRILLO   BACATA BOGOTA 25.17
65 87 ESTEFANNY   PALACIO COTERA ELITE-CESAR CESAR 25.24
66 17 SHIRLY CATHERINE MORALES RUEDA CAMPEONES CESAR 25.28
67 204 KELLY JOHANA COPETE GAMARRA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 25.28
68 214 PAULA DANIELA GARZON   PETROPATIN META 25.43
69 299 ESTEFANIA   SALAZAR GUEPA Y.L.D. TOLIMA 25.48
70 126 ALEXANDRA   GARCIA OREJUELA LMT VALLE 25.54
71 515 SOREIDYS   NATANDRE   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 25.56
72 38 LAURA   RODAS RIVERA CLUB DE ITAGUI ANTIOQUIA 25.61
73 292 LAURA CRISTINA DIAZ ALONSO WINDSOR SANTANDER 25.74
74 94 NATHALIA   GIRALDO BARCO GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 25.76
75 104 STHEPHANIE ASTRID GUTIERREZ TELLER HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 25.87
76 147 MAYRA  ALEJANDRA CONTRERAS BARANTES LUNA ROJA META 26.19
77 146 LAURA CAMILA REYES GARZON LUNA ROJA META 26.26
78 275 JENIFFER   NAVARRO PEREZ TIBURONES BOGOTA 26.32
79 213 JESSICA   MORA CARVAJAL PETROPATIN META 26.41
80 203 CLARA   CAÑON PERDOMO PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 26.53
81 511 GENESIS   LA BASCA   CREAR COLOMBIA NORTE DE SANTANDER 26.73
82 26 MARIA EDA MARTINEZ CASTELLANO CHAQUEN SANTANDER 27.42
83 27 MARIA CAMILA HERRERA JIMENEZ CHAQUEN SANTANDER 27.86
84 176 MARIANGEL   LOPEZ AMARIS MIDAS CESAR 28.22
85 102 DANIELA  ROSA SIMBAQUEVA VASQUEZ HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 29.08
86 86 YANINA   ROMERO RIMON ELITE-CESAR CESAR  

PRUEBA BATERIAS

  No. NOMBRE   APELLIDO APELLIDO CLUB  LIGA TIEMPO
1 124 SUSANA   ARIAS ZULETA LMT VALLE 34.37
2 125 ANA MARIA MENESES RAMIREZ LMT VALLE 32.84
3 149 MAYRA  ALEJANDRA JARA NUEÑEZ LUNA ROJA META 34.07
4 234 MAGDA JULIANA GARCES   RAPTORS VALLE 33.45
5 281 MARIA CATALINA GOMEZ QUIZA UTRAHUILCA HUILA 33.33
6 298 MARIA FERNANDA LEON RAMIREZ Y.L.D. TOLIMA 33.58
7 300 JESSICA   BEJARANO   YANKEES VALLE DEL CAUCA 32.97
8 310 ZOE   MERCADO GONZALEZ CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 32.42
9 64 SARA PAMELA ZAMBRANO CORTEZ CORRECAMINOS NEIVA HUILA 33.82
10 280 LAURA MARCELA DOMINGUEZ VELASCO UNIV. DE CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 33.88
11 1 JESSICA VANESSA VIDAL ZAPATA APOLO VALLE 34.05
12 171 MARIA CAMILA CASTELLANO   METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 34.17
13 14 ANA MARIA RIOS   BACATA BOGOTA 34.27
14 233 YESSENIA   ESCOBAR RAMIREZ RAPTORS VALLE 34.32
15 84 MARIA DANIELA HURTADO BORGA ELITE-CESAR CESAR 34.58
16 15 DANNA MARCELA PACHON   BACATA BOGOTA 34.59
17 108 DANIELA    AVILA ARIÑO JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO 34.62
18 265 ESTEFANIA   CERQUERA   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 34.78
19 307 LORAINE    AVENDAÑO   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 35.15
20 150 MARCIA ALEJANDRA ROJAS CANTILLO LUNA ROJA META 35.43
21 77 MARIA DEL CARMEN TORRENEGRA DIAZ CRECER SUCRE 33.39
22 222 ANA MARIA PINZON   R.M.C. BOGOTA 33.45
23 87 ESTEFANNY   PALACIO COTERA ELITE-CESAR CESAR 33.60
24 276 MARIA JOSE SARMIENTO ALVAREZ TIBURONES BOGOTA 33.70
25 589 LESSY   BARBOSA   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 33.82
26 275 JENIFFER   NAVARRO PEREZ TIBURONES BOGOTA 34.05
27 72 CAMILA   ORTIZ   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 34.19
28 258 MARCELA   RINCON SALAZAR TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE 34.25
29 117 KAREN DANIELA NAVARRO EGUIS KOGIS MAGDALENA 34.26
30 257 MARIA CAMILA GUERRA GUEVARA TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE 34.33
31 274 ANDREA CAROLINA GRAU CARDENAS TIBURONES BOGOTA 34.46
32 267 LAURA CAMILA SANCHEZ   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 34.60
33 85 ALEXANDRA TATIANA DUEÑAS  PICON ELITE-CESAR CESAR 34.87
34 90 ESTEFANIA   ZAMBRANO CORREDOR GAMO YOPAL CASANARE 34.92
35 109 LAURA   VILLEGAS CASTILLO JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO 34.92
36 230 DAYANA ALICIA GOMEZ CAICEDO RAPTORS VALLE 34.96
37 312 NANCY    RAMOS PALOMINO CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 35.04
38 201 LINA   BOLAÑOS CORTEZ PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 35.13
39 95 JESIKA   BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 35.24
40 202 RAQUEL   RIOS VERGARA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 35.29
41 36 MARIA CAROLINA ANGULO PATIÑO CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER 35.32
42 73 MARIA  FERNANDA BERNAL   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 35.32
43 126 ALEXANDRA   GARCIA OREJUELA LMT VALLE 35.33
44 141 KATIUSKA PAOLA MENDOZA PARODIS LOS PONYS CESAR 35.35
45 145 PAULA YULIETH MEJIA TORRES LUNA ROJA META 35.52
46 719 JOHANA   COULSON   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 35.58
47 176 MARIANGEL   LOPEZ AMARIS MIDAS CESAR 35.70
48 40 MICHELLE   TORRES URIBE CLUB DE ITAGUI ANTIOQUIA 35.71
49 292 LAURA CRISTINA DIAZ ALONSO WINDSOR SANTANDER 35.71
50 266 JOHANNA   SALAZAR   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 35.77
51 245 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES OLIVELLA RESLEN SINTRAMIENERGETICA MAGDALENA 35.82
52 35 TATIANA   MOROS ROMERO CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER 35.87
53 103 LINDA MARCELA HADECHNY ARGOTE HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 36.05
54 186 VICTORIA EUGENIA SEGRERA CEDEÑO P.K.C. PATIN KARIBE ATLANTICO 36.05
55 235 MARIA DEL MAR BARBOSA CASTAÑO RAPTORS VALLE 36.09
56 311 SILVIA   DEL CASTILLO DEVOZ CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 36.12
57 232 MONICA   VARGAS PEÑA RAPTORS VALLE 36.13
58 13 LINA MARIA CARRILLO   BACATA BOGOTA 36.16
59 203 CLARA   CAÑON PERDOMO PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 36.19
60 306 PAULA ANDREA GARCIA   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 36.35
61 12 KAREN LORENA CHACON   BACATA BOGOTA 36.41
62 256 DANIELA    CHIQUITO VALENCIA TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE 36.56
63 27 MARIA CAMILA HERRERA JIMENEZ CHAQUEN SANTANDER 36.68
64 17 SHIRLY CATHERINE MORALES RUEDA CAMPEONES CESAR 36.70
65 94 NATHALIA   GIRALDO BARCO GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 36.74
66 279 DANIELA    MENDOZA HERRERA UNIV. DE CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 36.90
67 204 KELLY JOHANA COPETE GAMARRA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 36.92
68 315 ANDREA   LOPEZ URIBE GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 36.93
69 214 PAULA DANIELA GARZON   PETROPATIN META 37.00
70 170 INGRID   PAEZ GONZALEZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 37.20
71 299 ESTEFANIA   SALAZAR GUEPA Y.L.D. TOLIMA 37.22
72 317 EVELIN   BEDOYA GOMEZ CLUB DE ITAGUI ANTIOQUIA 37.28
73 38 LAURA   RODAS RIVERA CLUB DE ITAGUI ANTIOQUIA 37.45
74 104 STHEPHANIE ASTRID GUTIERREZ TELLER HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 37.58
75 147 MAYRA  ALEJANDRA CONTRERAS BARANTES LUNA ROJA META 37.71
76 25 YERLYN DAYANA GALVIS MATEUS CHAQUEN SANTANDER 37.73
77 102 DANIELA  ROSA SIMBAQUEVA VASQUEZ HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 37.74
78 515 SOREIDYS   NATANDRE   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 38.07
79 213 JESSICA   MORA CARVAJAL PETROPATIN META 38.23
80 26 MARIA EDA MARTINEZ CASTELLANO CHAQUEN SANTANDER 39.66
81 146 LAURA CAMILA REYES GARZON LUNA ROJA META 42.00
82 511 GENESIS   LA BASCA   CREAR COLOMBIA NORTE DE SANTANDER 44.35
83 158 VIVIAN ANDREA CASTRO GONZALEZ MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO 44.70
84 148 EMILIN  MARIA NOVOA FLOREZ LUNA ROJA META 45.23
85 105 ELIANA YUBELY SILVA SIERRA HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA NS
86 86 YANINA   ROMERO RIMON ELITE-CESAR CESAR NS

PRUEBA HABILIDADES

  No. NOMBRE   APELLIDO APELLIDO CLUB  LIGA TIEMPO
1 64 SARA PAMELA ZAMBRANO CORTEZ CORRECAMINOS NEIVA HUILA 22.21
2 310 ZOE   MERCADO GONZALEZ CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 22.46
3 84 MARIA DANIELA HURTADO BORGA ELITE-CESAR CESAR 22.64
4 214 PAULA DANIELA GARZON   PETROPATIN META 22.66
5 117 KAREN DANIELA NAVARRO EGUIS KOGIS MAGDALENA 22.94
6 40 MICHELLE   TORRES URIBE CLUB DE ITAGUI ANTIOQUIA 22.97
7 85 ALEXANDRA TATIANA DUEÑAS  PICON ELITE-CESAR CESAR 23.11
8 307 LORAINE    AVENDAÑO   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 23.11
9 125 ANA MARIA MENESES RAMIREZ LMT VALLE 23.12
10 281 MARIA CATALINA GOMEZ QUIZA UTRAHUILCA HUILA 23.14
11 300 JESSICA   BEJARANO   YANKEES VALLE DEL CAUCA 23.32
12 317 EVELIN   BEDOYA GOMEZ CLUB DE ITAGUI ANTIOQUIA 23.36
13 15 DANNA MARCELA PACHON   BACATA BOGOTA 23.43
14 257 MARIA CAMILA GUERRA GUEVARA TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE 23.48
15 25 YERLYN DAYANA GALVIS MATEUS CHAQUEN SANTANDER 23.49
16 201 LINA   BOLAÑOS CORTEZ PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 23.49
17 292 LAURA CRISTINA DIAZ ALONSO WINDSOR SANTANDER 23.51
18 202 RAQUEL   RIOS VERGARA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 23.52
19 222 ANA MARIA PINZON   R.M.C. BOGOTA 23.57
20 17 SHIRLY CATHERINE MORALES RUEDA CAMPEONES CESAR 23.60
21 77 MARIA DEL CARMEN TORRENEGRA DIAZ CRECER SUCRE 23.62
22 150 MARCIA ALEJANDRA ROJAS CANTILLO LUNA ROJA META 23.65
23 589 LESSY   BARBOSA   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 23.66
24 280 LAURA MARCELA DOMINGUEZ VELASCO UNIV. DE CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 23.67
25 90 ESTEFANIA   ZAMBRANO CORREDOR GAMO YOPAL CASANARE 23.71
26 1 JESSICA VANESSA VIDAL ZAPATA APOLO VALLE 23.82
27 36 MARIA CAROLINA ANGULO PATIÑO CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER 23.87
28 265 ESTEFANIA   CERQUERA   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 23.87
29 72 CAMILA   ORTIZ   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 23.92
30 213 JESSICA   MORA CARVAJAL PETROPATIN META 23.92
31 149 MAYRA  ALEJANDRA JARA NUEÑEZ LUNA ROJA META 23.94
32 515 SOREIDYS   NATANDRE   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 23.98
33 298 MARIA FERNANDA LEON RAMIREZ Y.L.D. TOLIMA 24.00
34 235 MARIA DEL MAR BARBOSA CASTAÑO RAPTORS VALLE 24.02
35 108 DANIELA    AVILA ARIÑO JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO 24.07
36 276 MARIA JOSE SARMIENTO ALVAREZ TIBURONES BOGOTA 24.07
37 87 ESTEFANNY   PALACIO COTERA ELITE-CESAR CESAR 24.11
38 95 JESIKA   BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 24.15
39 306 PAULA ANDREA GARCIA   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 24.15
40 124 SUSANA   ARIAS ZULETA LMT VALLE 24.17
41 230 DAYANA ALICIA GOMEZ CAICEDO RAPTORS VALLE 24.20
42 158 VIVIAN ANDREA CASTRO GONZALEZ MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO 24.27
43 105 ELIANA YUBELY SILVA SIERRA HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 24.36
44 176 MARIANGEL   LOPEZ AMARIS MIDAS CESAR 24.45
45 148 EMILIN  MARIA NOVOA FLOREZ LUNA ROJA META 24.49
46 126 ALEXANDRA   GARCIA OREJUELA LMT VALLE 24.51
47 245 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES OLIVELLA RESLEN SINTRAMIENERGETICA MAGDALENA 24.61
48 94 NATHALIA   GIRALDO BARCO GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 24.64
49 719 JOHANA   COULSON   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 24.70
50 203 CLARA   CAÑON PERDOMO PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 24.72
51 258 MARCELA   RINCON SALAZAR TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE 24.73
52 311 SILVIA   DEL CASTILLO DEVOZ CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 24.78
53 274 ANDREA CAROLINA GRAU CARDENAS TIBURONES BOGOTA 24.79
54 279 DANIELA    MENDOZA HERRERA UNIV. DE CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 24.83
55 312 NANCY    RAMOS PALOMINO CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 24.87
56 186 VICTORIA EUGENIA SEGRERA CEDEÑO P.K.C. PATIN KARIBE ATLANTICO 24.99
57 146 LAURA CAMILA REYES GARZON LUNA ROJA META 25.10
58 73 MARIA  FERNANDA BERNAL   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 25.18
59 256 DANIELA    CHIQUITO VALENCIA TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE 25.19
60 26 MARIA EDA MARTINEZ CASTELLANO CHAQUEN SANTANDER 25.24
61 511 GENESIS   LA BASCA   CREAR COLOMBIA NORTE DE SANTANDER 25.27
62 12 KAREN LORENA CHACON   BACATA BOGOTA 25.41
63 147 MAYRA  ALEJANDRA CONTRERAS BARANTES LUNA ROJA META 25.43
64 104 STHEPHANIE ASTRID GUTIERREZ TELLER HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 25.48
65 232 MONICA   VARGAS PEÑA RAPTORS VALLE 25.49
66 38 LAURA   RODAS RIVERA CLUB DE ITAGUI ANTIOQUIA 25.56
67 27 MARIA CAMILA HERRERA JIMENEZ CHAQUEN SANTANDER 25.63
68 103 LINDA MARCELA HADECHNY ARGOTE HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 25.64
69 234 MAGDA JULIANA GARCES   RAPTORS VALLE 25.64
70 145 PAULA YULIETH MEJIA TORRES LUNA ROJA META 25.96
71 299 ESTEFANIA   SALAZAR GUEPA Y.L.D. TOLIMA 25.98
72 13 LINA MARIA CARRILLO   BACATA BOGOTA 26.00
73 275 JENIFFER   NAVARRO PEREZ TIBURONES BOGOTA 26.11
74 109 LAURA   VILLEGAS CASTILLO JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO 26.39
75 35 TATIANA   MOROS ROMERO CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER 26.92
76 233 YESSENIA   ESCOBAR RAMIREZ RAPTORS VALLE 27.00
77 315 ANDREA   LOPEZ URIBE GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 27.13
78 171 MARIA CAMILA CASTELLANO   METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 28.24
79 14 ANA MARIA RIOS   BACATA BOGOTA 28.33
80 170 INGRID   PAEZ GONZALEZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 28.81
81 266 JOHANNA   SALAZAR   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 28.91
82 102 DANIELA  ROSA SIMBAQUEVA VASQUEZ HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 29.42
83 141 KATIUSKA PAOLA MENDOZA PARODIS LOS PONYS CESAR ELIM
84 204 KELLY JOHANA COPETE GAMARRA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR ELIM
85 86 YANINA   ROMERO RIMON ELITE-CESAR CESAR  
86 267 LAURA CAMILA SANCHEZ   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA  

PRUEBA CRITERIUM

  No. NOMBRE   APELLIDO APELLIDO CLUB  LIGA
1 84 MARIA DANIELA HURTADO BORGA ELITE-CESAR CESAR
2 125 ANA MARIA MENESES RAMIREZ LMT VALLE
3 149 MAYRA  ALEJANDRA JARA NUEÑEZ LUNA ROJA META
4 230 DAYANA ALICIA GOMEZ CAICEDO RAPTORS VALLE
5 233 YESSENIA   ESCOBAR RAMIREZ RAPTORS VALLE
6 258 MARCELA   RINCON SALAZAR TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE
7 281 MARIA CATALINA GOMEZ QUIZA UTRAHUILCA HUILA
8 300 JESSICA   BEJARANO   YANKEES VALLE DEL CAUCA
9 1 JESSICA VANESSA VIDAL ZAPATA APOLO VALLE
10 12 KAREN LORENA CHACON   BACATA BOGOTA
11 13 LINA MARIA CARRILLO   BACATA BOGOTA
12 14 ANA MARIA RIOS   BACATA BOGOTA
13 15 DANNA MARCELA PACHON   BACATA BOGOTA
14 17 SHIRLY CATHERINE MORALES RUEDA CAMPEONES CESAR
15 25 YERLYN DAYANA GALVIS MATEUS CHAQUEN SANTANDER
16 26 MARIA EDA MARTINEZ CASTELLANO CHAQUEN SANTANDER
17 27 MARIA CAMILA HERRERA JIMENEZ CHAQUEN SANTANDER
18 35 TATIANA   MOROS ROMERO CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER
19 36 MARIA CAROLINA ANGULO PATIÑO CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER
20 38 LAURA   RODAS RIVERA CLUB DE ITAGUI ANTIOQUIA
21