Volver

 

PRUEBA CRI

 

  No. NOMBRE APELLIDO APELLIDO CLUB  LIGA TIEMPO
1 161 LUISA  HURTADO MALAGON METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 23.89
2 129 SARA DIAZ BERNAL LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE 24.14
3 195 YINA JIMENEZ ARRIETA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 24.24
4 152 MARIA TIMMS ARIZA MARCARIBE MAGDALENA 24.40
5 196 NATALIA ELJACH MOSQUERA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 24.68
6 59 ALEJANDRA ROJAS   CORRECAMINOS HUILA 24.76
7 29 ISABELLA GARCIA SANCHEZ CIUDAD PEREIRA   24.78
8 237 VALENTINA FARATH   RAPTORS DEL VALLE VALLE 24.79
9 162 MARIA VELANDIA DIAZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 25.01
10 66 NATALIA DELGADO   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SDER 25.04
11 178 MARIA CERTAIN ORELLANO P.K.C. PATIN CARIBE ATLANTICO 25.20
12 67 VALENTINA ECHEVERRY   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SDER 25.28
13 82 DIANA DUEÑAS PICON ELITE-CESAR CESAR 25.44
14 2 CATHERIN GUTIERREZ   APUESTAS EL PUEBLO SANTANDER 25.47
15 163 MARIA VIVAS MENDOZA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 25.53
16 164 VANESSA ALFONSO MENDOZA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 25.57
17 160 JERARDIN ALFARO CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 25.61
18 135 DIOLKA RINCON RODRIGUEZ LOS PONYS CESAR 25.72
19 190 JINETH PAN GOMEZ PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE 25.73
20 130 ANGIE AREVALO VALDERRAMA LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE 25.77
21 123 VALENTINA VALENCIA   LMT VALLE 25.80
22 316 MERCY VIDAL GARCIA CEPAV CESAR 25.86
23 88 RASHELL GALVIS  BARROS FUERZAS ARMADAS ANTIOQUIA 25.88
24 151 ANGIE ACOSTA  ROJAS MARCARIBE MAGDALENA 26.07
25 143 CARMEN PIÑEDOS ROJAS LUNA ROJA META 26.07
26 65 LUISA  PORTELLA LUCAS CORREPATIN QUINDO 26.25
27 121 VALERIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ LMT VALLE 26.28
28 58 ANGIE PANA CARVAJAL CORRECAMINOS NEIVA HUILA 26.30
29 270 DIANA ROMERO ALMANAREZ TIBURONES BOGOTA 26.31
30 314 DANA POMARES   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 26.31
31 96 MARIA  GARCIA ARCINIEGAS HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 26.34
32 97 ANDREA OCHOA LOPEZ HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 26.40
33 175 MARIA GARCIA MOOURE MIDAS CESAR 26.59
34 206 ANGELA ANDRADE POLO PETROPATIN META 26.89
35 31 FRANCY PARRA  ESCALA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER 26.91
36 179 SABRINA MANTILLA BAYTER P.K.C. PATIN CARIBE ATLANTICO 27.20
37 174 VANESSA PARDO NUÑEZ MIDAS CESAR 27.28
38 282 ANGIE VELANDIA GARCIA WINDSOR SANTANDER 27.31
39 255 NATALIE BELALCAZAR   TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE 27.47
40 136 NATALY JULIO BELTRAN LOS PONYS CESAR 27.50
41 296 LAURA CARDONA ACUÑA Y.L.D. TOLIMA 27.51
42 216 ERICKA SANCHEZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA 27.57
43 22 SILVIA DURAN NIEVES CHAQUEN SANTANDER 27.88
44 238 ANGELA ESCAMILLA   ROXA COLOMBIA BOGOTA 28.04
45 173 MARIA PUMAREJO SILVERA MIDAS CESAR 28.19
46 189 LIZ MACEDO TORRES PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE 28.28
47 111 ANDREA JARUFFE PINILLA KOGIS MAGDALENA 28.33
48 302 GISETH MENDOZA   CAMPESTRE BOLIVAR 28.41
49 484 MARIA MANGA   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 29.26
50 239 MARIA PINO       30.03
51 194 VALERIA CASTILLO YEPES PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 30.86
52 309 TATIANA LAMBIS   CODECAR- SINCELEJO BOLIVAR 35.46
53 30 MARIA ASSAF PEÑALOZA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER  
54 41 CARMEN OVIEDO SUAREZ CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE  
55 42 AURA GARCIA LOPEZ CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE  
56 56 LUISA  JOJOA MOLANO CORRECAMINOS CAUCA  
57 89 ANDREA GAMBOA OLIVELLA FUERZAS ARMADAS ANTIOQUIA  
58 243 LAURA ANAYA  VERA SINTRAMIENERGETICA MAGDALENA  
59 246 LAURA OSORIO GONZALEZ SOL NACIENTE META  

 

PRUEBA BATERIAS

  No. NOMBRE APELLIDO APELLIDO CLUB  LIGA TIEMPO
1 59 ALEJANDRA ROJAS   CORRECAMINOS HUILA 24.73
2 67 VALENTINA ECHEVERRY   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SDER 23.99
3 129 SARA DIAZ BERNAL LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE 25.02
4 152 MARIA TIMMS ARIZA MARCARIBE MAGDALENA 23.35
5 161 LUISA  HURTADO MALAGON METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 24.47
6 195 YINA JIMENEZ ARRIETA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 24.57
7 237 VALENTINA FARATH   RAPTORS DEL VALLE VALLE 23.88
8 82 DIANA DUEÑAS PICON ELITE-CESAR CESAR 25.07
9 29 ISABELLA GARCIA SANCHEZ CIUDAD PEREIRA   24.45
10 130 ANGIE AREVALO VALDERRAMA LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE 24.92
11 163 MARIA VIVAS MENDOZA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 25.42
12 162 MARIA VELANDIA DIAZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 25.51
13 135 DIOLKA RINCON RODRIGUEZ LOS PONYS CESAR 25.62
14 164 VANESSA ALFONSO MENDOZA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 25.71
15 121 VALERIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ LMT VALLE 25.75
16 2 CATHERIN GUTIERREZ   APUESTAS EL PUEBLO SANTANDER 25.95
17 190 JINETH PAN GOMEZ PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE 26.01
18 160 JERARDIN ALFARO CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 26.10
19 123 VALENTINA VALENCIA   LMT VALLE 26.32
20 97 ANDREA OCHOA LOPEZ HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 26.62
21 316 MERCY VIDAL GARCIA CEPAV CESAR 25.51
22 88 RASHELL GALVIS  BARROS FUERZAS ARMADAS ANTIOQUIA 25.63
23 314 DANA POMARES   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 25.69
24 175 MARIA GARCIA MOOURE MIDAS CESAR 25.97
25 194 VALERIA CASTILLO YEPES PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 25.98
26 174 VANESSA PARDO NUÑEZ MIDAS CESAR 26.01
27 65 LUISA  PORTELLA LUCAS CORREPATIN QUINDO 26.12
28 484 MARIA MANGA   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 26.14
29 143 CARMEN PIÑEDOS ROJAS LUNA ROJA META 26.21
30 31 FRANCY PARRA  ESCALA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER 26.27
31 282 ANGIE VELANDIA GARCIA WINDSOR SANTANDER 26.30
32 206 ANGELA ANDRADE POLO PETROPATIN META 26.45
33 66 NATALIA DELGADO   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SDER 26.55
34 196 NATALIA ELJACH MOSQUERA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 26.55
35 58 ANGIE PANA CARVAJAL CORRECAMINOS NEIVA HUILA 26.87
36 309 TATIANA LAMBIS   CODECAR- SINCELEJO BOLIVAR 26.94
37 238 ANGELA ESCAMILLA   ROXA COLOMBIA BOGOTA 27.15
38 179 SABRINA MANTILLA BAYTER P.K.C. PATIN CARIBE ATLANTICO 27.24
39 136 NATALY JULIO BELTRAN LOS PONYS CESAR 27.55
40 270 DIANA ROMERO ALMANAREZ TIBURONES BARRANQUILLA 27.61
41 216 ERICKA SANCHEZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA 27.66
42 151 ANGIE ACOSTA  ROJAS MARCARIBE MAGDALENA 28.01
43 255 NATALIE BELALCAZAR   TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE 28.06
44 189 LIZ MACEDO TORRES PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE 28.14
45 111 ANDREA JARUFFE PINILLA KOGIS MAGDALENA 28.34
46 22 SILVIA DURAN NIEVES CHAQUEN SANTANDER 28.47
47 173 MARIA PUMAREJO SILVERA MIDAS CESAR 28.57
48 243 LAURA ANAYA  VERA SINTRAMIENERGETICA MAGDALENA 28.84
49 302 GISETH MENDOZA   CAMPESTRE BOLIVAR 28.98
50 178 MARIA CERTAIN ORELLANO P.K.C. PATIN CARIBE ATLANTICO 29.66
51 239 MARIA PINO       29.68
52 296 LAURA CARDONA ACUÑA Y.L.D. TOLIMA 33.51
53 89 ANDREA GAMBOA OLIVELLA FUERZAS ARMADAS ANTIOQUIA NS
54 96 MARIA  GARCIA ARCINIEGAS HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA N.S
55 30 MARIA ASSAF PEÑALOZA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER N.S
56 41 CARMEN OVIEDO SUAREZ CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE N.S
57 42 AURA GARCIA LOPEZ CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE N.S
58 56 LUISA  JOJOA MOLANO CORRECAMINOS CAUCA N.S
59 246 LAURA OSORIO GONZALEZ SOL NACIENTE META N.S

 

PRUEBA HABILIDADES

  No. NOMBRE   APELLIDO APELLIDO CLUB  LIGA TIEMPO
1 161 LUISA  FERNANDA HURTADO MALAGON METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 22.50
2 129 SARA DANIELA DIAZ BERNAL LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE 23.20
3 151 ANGIE MILENA ACOSTA  ROJAS MARCARIBE MAGDALENA 23.35
4 152 MARIA FERNANDA TIMMS ARIZA MARCARIBE MAGDALENA 23.45
5 190 JINETH JENNIFER PAN GOMEZ PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE 23.50
6 29 ISABELLA   GARCIA SANCHEZ CIUDAD PEREIRA   23.56
7 135 DIOLKA   RINCON RODRIGUEZ LOS PONYS CESAR 23.76
8 123 VALENTINA   VALENCIA   LMT VALLE 23.83
9 178 MARIA ALEJANDRA CERTAIN ORELLANO P.K.C. PATIN CARIBE ATLANTICO 23.96
10 58 ANGIE   PANA CARVAJAL CORRECAMINOS NEIVA HUILA 24.19
11 238 ANGELA MILENA ESCAMILLA   ROXA COLOMBIA BOGOTA 24.23
12 484 MARIA   MANGA   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 24.31
13 88 RASHELL ARATZA GALVIS  BARROS FUERZAS ARMADAS ANTIOQUIA 24.41
14 162 MARIA PAULA VELANDIA DIAZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 24.45
15 160 JERARDIN LORENA ALFARO CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 24.51
16 31 FRANCY JULIETH PARRA  ESCALA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER 24.55
17 22 SILVIA JULIANA DURAN NIEVES CHAQUEN SANTANDER 24.58
18 2 CATHERIN PAOLA GUTIERREZ   APUESTAS EL PUEBLO SANTANDER 24.61
19 206 ANGELA   ANDRADE POLO PETROPATIN META 24.64
20 314 DANA   POMARES   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 24.69
21 66 NATALIA   DELGADO   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SDER 24.74
22 237 VALENTINA   FARKAS   RAPTORS DEL VALLE VALLE 24.80
23 195 YINA LIZ JIMENEZ ARRIETA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 24.82
24 111 ANDREA PAOLA JARUFFE PINILLA KOGIS MAGDALENA 24.85
25 216 ERICKA   SANCHEZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA 24.89
26 121 VALERIA   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ LMT VALLE 24.91
27 189 LIZ NATALIA MACEDO TORRES PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE 25.33
28 163 MARIA CAMILA VIVAS MENDOZA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 25.35
29 196 NATALIA LUCIA ELJACH MOSQUERA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 25.43
30 282 ANGIE JOHANNA VELANDIA GARCIA WINDSOR SANTANDER 25.64
31 67 VALENTINA   ECHEVERRY   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SDER 25.66
32 59 ALEJANDRA   ROJAS   CORRECAMINOS HUILA 25.78
33 179 SABRINA   MANTILLA BAYTER P.K.C. PATIN CARIBE ATLANTICO 25.95
34 270 DIANA CAROLINA ROMERO ALMANAREZ TIBURONES BARRANQUILLA 26.28
35 239 MARIA   PINO       26.40
36 130 ANGIE CATALINA AREVALO VALDERRAMA LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE 26.51
37 65 LUISA  FERNANDA PORTELLA LUCAS CORREPATIN QUINDO 26.59
38 302 GISETH   MENDOZA   CAMPESTRE BOLIVAR 26.79
39 309 TATIANA   LAMBIS   CODECAR- SINCELEJO BOLIVAR 26.79
40 97 ANDREA   OCHOA LOPEZ HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 26.89
41 194 VALERIA ANDREA CASTILLO YEPES PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 26.98
42 243 LAURA MARIA ANAYA  VERA SINTRAMIENERGETICA MAGDALENA 27.00
43 255 NATALIE   BELALCAZAR   TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE 27.07
44 82 DIANA   DUEÑAS PICON ELITE-CESAR CESAR 27.37
45 136 NATALY ANDRE JULIO BELTRAN LOS PONYS CESAR 27.77
46 173 MARIA ANGELICA PUMAREJO SILVERA MIDAS CESAR 27.94
47 316 MERCY PAOLA VIDAL GARCIA CEPAV CESAR 28.91
48 175 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GARCIA MOOURE MIDAS CESAR 29.67
49 296 LAURA DANIELA CARDONA ACUÑA Y.L.D. TOLIMA 29.77
50 143 CARMEN LORENA PIÑEDOS ROJAS LUNA ROJA META ELIM
51 164 VANESSA   ALFONSO MENDOZA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA ELIM
52 174 VANESSA MARGARITA PARDO NUÑEZ MIDAS CESAR ELIM
53 30 MARIA PAULA ASSAF PEÑALOZA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER NS
54 41 CARMEN   OVIEDO SUAREZ CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE NS
55 42 AURA   GARCIA LOPEZ CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE NS
56 56 LUISA  ALEJANDRA JOJOA MOLANO CORRECAMINOS CAUCA NS
57 89 ANDREA CAROLINA GAMBOA OLIVELLA FUERZAS ARMADAS ANTIOQUIA NS
58 96 MARIA  FERNANDA GARCIA ARCINIEGAS HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA NS
59 246 LAURA JULIANA OSORIO GONZALEZ SOL NACIENTE META NS

PRUEBA CRITERIUM

  No. NOMBRE   APELLIDO APELLIDO CLUB  LIGA
1 2 CATHERIN PAOLA GUTIERREZ   APUESTAS EL PUEBLO SANTANDER
2 29 ISABELLA   GARCIA SANCHEZ CIUDAD PEREIRA  
3 59 ALEJANDRA   ROJAS   CORRECAMINOS HUILA
4 123 VALENTINA   VALENCIA   LMT VALLE
5 129 SARA DANIELA DIAZ BERNAL LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE
6 152 MARIA FERNANDA TIMMS ARIZA MARCARIBE MAGDALENA
7 237 VALENTINA   FARATH   RAPTORS DEL VALLE VALLE
8 161 LUISA  FERNANDA HURTADO MALAGON METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
9 22 SILVIA JULIANA DURAN NIEVES CHAQUEN SANTANDER
10 30 MARIA PAULA ASSAF PEÑALOZA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER
11 31 FRANCY JULIETH PARRA  ESCALA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER
12 41 CARMEN   OVIEDO SUAREZ CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE
13 42 AURA   GARCIA LOPEZ CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE
14 56 LUISA  ALEJANDRA JOJOA MOLANO CORRECAMINOS CAUCA
15 58 ANGIE   PANA CARVAJAL CORRECAMINOS NEIVA HUILA
16 65 LUISA  FERNANDA PORTELLA LUCAS CORREPATIN QUINDO
17 66 NATALIA   DELGADO   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SDER
18 67 VALENTINA   ECHEVERRY   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SDER
19 82 DIANA   DUEÑAS PICON ELITE-CESAR CESAR
20 88 RASHELL ARATZA GALVIS  BARROS FUERZAS ARMADAS ANTIOQUIA
21 89 ANDREA CAROLINA GAMBOA OLIVELLA FUERZAS ARMADAS ANTIOQUIA
22 96 MARIA  FERNANDA GARCIA ARCINIEGAS HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA
23 97 ANDREA   OCHOA LOPEZ HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA
24 111 ANDREA PAOLA JARUFFE PINILLA KOGIS MAGDALENA
25 121 VALERIA   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ LMT VALLE
26 130 ANGIE CATALINA AREVALO VALDERRAMA LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE
27 135 DIOLKA   RINCON RODRIGUEZ LOS PONYS CESAR
28 136 NATALY ANDRE JULIO BELTRAN LOS PONYS CESAR
29 143 CARMEN LORENA PIÑEDOS ROJAS LUNA ROJA META
30 151 ANGIE MILENA ACOSTA  ROJAS MARCARIBE MAGDALENA
31 160 JERARDIN LORENA ALFARO CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
32 162 MARIA PAULA VELANDIA DIAZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
33 163 MARIA CAMILA VIVAS MENDOZA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
34 164 VANESSA   ALFONSO MENDOZA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
35 173 MARIA ANGELICA PUMAREJO SILVERA MIDAS CESAR
36 174 VANESSA MARGARITA PARDO NUÑEZ MIDAS CESAR
37 175 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GARCIA MOOURE MIDAS CESAR
38 178 MARIA ALEJANDRA CERTAIN ORELLANO P.K.C. PATIN CARIBE ATLANTICO
39 179 SABRINA   MANTILLA BAYTER P.K.C. PATIN CARIBE ATLANTICO
40 189 LIZ NATALIA MACEDO TORRES PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE
41 190 JINETH JENNIFER PAN GOMEZ PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE
42 194 VALERIA ANDREA CASTILLO YEPES PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR
43 195 YINA LIZ JIMENEZ ARRIETA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR
44 196 NATALIA LUCIA ELJACH MOSQUERA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR
45 206 ANGELA   ANDRADE POLO PETROPATIN META
46 216 ERICKA   SANCHEZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA
47 238 ANGELA MILENA ESCAMILLA   ROXA COLOMBIA BOGOTA
48 239 MARIA   PINO      
49 243 LAURA MARIA ANAYA  VERA SINTRAMIENERGETICA MAGDALENA
50 246 LAURA JULIANA OSORIO GONZALEZ SOL NACIENTE META
51 255 NATALIE   BELALCAZAR   TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE
52 270 DIANA CAROLINA ROMERO ALMANAREZ TIBURONES BARRANQUILLA
53 282 ANGIE JOHANNA VELANDIA GARCIA WINDSOR SANTANDER
54 296 LAURA DANIELA CARDONA ACUÑA Y.L.D. TOLIMA
55 302 GISETH   MENDOZA   CAMPESTRE BOLIVAR
56 309 TATIANA   LAMBIS   CODECAR- SINCELEJO BOLIVAR
57 314 DANA   POMARES   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR
58 316 MERCY PAOLA VIDAL GARCIA CEPAV CESAR
59 484 MARIA   MANGA   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR

PRUEBA PUNTOS

  No. NOMBRE APELLIDO APELLIDO CLUB  LIGA
1 66 NATALIA DELGADO   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SDER
2 67 VALENTINA ECHEVERRY   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SDER
3 152 MARIA TIMMS ARIZA MARCARIBE MAGDALENA
4 160 JERARDIN ALFARO CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
5 161 LUISA  HURTADO MALAGON METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
6 237 VALENTINA FARATH   RAPTORS DEL VALLE VALLE
7 59 ALEJANDRA ROJAS   CORRECAMINOS HUILA
8 29 ISABELLA GARCIA SANCHEZ CIUDAD PEREIRA  
9 2 CATHERIN GUTIERREZ   APUESTAS EL PUEBLO SANTANDER
10 82 DIANA DUEÑAS PICON ELITE-CESAR CESAR
11 88 RASHELL GALVIS  BARROS FUERZAS ARMADAS ANTIOQUIA
12 123 VALENTINA VALENCIA   LMT VALLE
13 129 SARA DIAZ BERNAL LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE
14 135 DIOLKA RINCON RODRIGUEZ LOS PONYS CESAR
15 162 MARIA VELANDIA DIAZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
16 195 YINA JIMENEZ ARRIETA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR

PRUEBA ELIMINACION

1 29 ISABELLA GARCIA SANCHEZ CIUDAD PEREIRA  
2 66 NATALIA DELGADO   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SDER
3 129 SARA DIAZ BERNAL LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE
4 160 JERARDIN ALFARO CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
5 161 LUISA  HURTADO MALAGON METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
6 162 MARIA VELANDIA DIAZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
7 164 VANESSA ALFONSO MENDOZA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
8 237 VALENTINA FARATH   RAPTORS DEL VALLE VALLE
9 243 LAURA ANAYA  VERA SINTRAMIENERGETICA MAGDALENA
10 314 DANA POMARES   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR
11 2 CATHERIN GUTIERREZ   APUESTAS EL PUEBLO SANTANDER
12 22 SILVIA DURAN NIEVES CHAQUEN SANTANDER
13 30 MARIA ASSAF PEÑALOZA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER
14 31 FRANCY PARRA  ESCALA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER
15 41 CARMEN OVIEDO SUAREZ CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE
16 42 AURA GARCIA LOPEZ CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE
17 56 LUISA  JOJOA MOLANO CORRECAMINOS CAUCA
18 58 ANGIE PANA CARVAJAL CORRECAMINOS NEIVA HUILA
19 59 ALEJANDRA ROJAS   CORRECAMINOS HUILA
20 65 LUISA  PORTELLA LUCAS CORREPATIN QUINDO
21 67 VALENTINA ECHEVERRY   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SDER
22 82 DIANA DUEÑAS PICON ELITE-CESAR CESAR
23 88 RASHELL GALVIS  BARROS FUERZAS ARMADAS ANTIOQUIA
24 89 ANDREA GAMBOA OLIVELLA FUERZAS ARMADAS ANTIOQUIA
25 96 MARIA  GARCIA ARCINIEGAS HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA
26 97 ANDREA OCHOA LOPEZ HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA
27 111 ANDREA JARUFFE PINILLA KOGIS MAGDALENA
28 121 VALERIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ LMT VALLE
29 123 VALENTINA VALENCIA   LMT VALLE
30 130 ANGIE AREVALO VALDERRAMA LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE
31 135 DIOLKA RINCON RODRIGUEZ LOS PONYS CESAR
32 136 NATALY JULIO BELTRAN LOS PONYS CESAR
33 143 CARMEN PIÑEDOS ROJAS LUNA ROJA META
34 151 ANGIE ACOSTA  ROJAS MARCARIBE MAGDALENA
35 152 MARIA TIMMS ARIZA MARCARIBE MAGDALENA
36 163 MARIA VIVAS MENDOZA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
37 173 MARIA PUMAREJO SILVERA MIDAS CESAR
38 174 VANESSA PARDO NUÑEZ MIDAS CESAR
39 175 MARIA GARCIA MOOURE MIDAS CESAR
40 178 MARIA CERTAIN ORELLANO P.K.C. PATIN CARIBE ATLANTICO
41 179 SABRINA MANTILLA BAYTER P.K.C. PATIN CARIBE ATLANTICO
42 189 LIZ MACEDO TORRES PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE
43 190 JINETH PAN GOMEZ PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE
44 194 VALERIA CASTILLO YEPES PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR
45 195 YINA JIMENEZ ARRIETA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR
46 196 NATALIA ELJACH MOSQUERA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR
47 206 ANGELA ANDRADE POLO PETROPATIN META
48 216 ERICKA SANCHEZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA
49 238 ANGELA ESCAMILLA   ROXA COLOMBIA BOGOTA
50 239 MARIA PINO      
51 246 LAURA OSORIO GONZALEZ SOL NACIENTE META
52 255 NATALIE BELALCAZAR   TALENTOS DEL VALLE VALLE
53 270 DIANA ROMERO ALMANAREZ TIBURONES BARRANQUILLA
54 282 ANGIE VELANDIA GARCIA WINDSOR SANTANDER
55 296 LAURA CARDONA ACUÑA Y.L.D. TOLIMA
56 302 GISETH MENDOZA   CAMPESTRE BOLIVAR
57 309 TATIANA LAMBIS   CODECAR- SINCELEJO BOLIVAR
58 316 MERCY VIDAL GARCIA CEPAV CESAR