Volver

PRUEBA CRI

  No. NOMBRE APELLIDO APELLIDO CLUB  LIGA TIEMPO
1 79 ANDREA CAŅON BATISTA ELITE - CESAR CESAR 23.03
2 157 KAREN SERPA AZOCAR MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO 23.29
3 227 ISABEL PRECIADO HENAO RAPTORS VALLE 23.29
4 226 YARITZA  GALICIA VALENCIA RAPTORS VALLE 23.46
5 63 MARIA MARTINEZ CARDOZO CORRECAMINOS NEIVA HUILA 23.58
6 153 DANIELA  MENESES VERGARA MARCARIBE MAGDALENA 23.70
7 198 LILIA PADILLA ACOSTA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 23.96
8 139 MARIA DAZA DANGOND LOS PONYS CESAR 24.03
9 137 YOLANDA LOPEZ VIDAL LOS PONYS CESAR 24.05
10 119 KARIME AMAR ESCOBAR LAS PANTERAS SANTANDER 24.10
11 100 DADY MANCILLA GUTIERREZ HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 24.17
12 155 ANDREA DELGADO  FUENTES MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO 24.24
13 229 VALERIA TOMBE HURTADO RAPTORS VALLE 24.25
14 228 LISA GOMEZ CASTRILLON RAPTORS VALLE 24.31
15 249 LINA OLAYA PEŅARETE SOL NACIENTE META 24.31
16 225 MARIA CRISPINO ROBLES RAPTORS VALLE 24.51
17 99 KELLY  PUENTES CESPEDES HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 24.54
18 81 ASHELY DIAZ OROZCO ELITE - CESAR CESAR 24.60
19 101 CATALINA SUMBATOFF DE AVILA HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 24.63
20 21 LAURA PACHECO VELAIDEZ CEPAV CESAR 24.65
21 200 SHEILLINN MUŅIZ   PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 24.66
22 185 LUCIA MORALES GONZALEZ P.K.C. PATIN KARIBE ATLANTICO 24.71
23 218 ANGIE JIMENEZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA 24.73
24 71 HEVELIN SANCHEZ   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 24.93
25 262 HILARY SAAVEDRA   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 24.93
26 20 ANDREA MOLINA  GUTIERREZ CEPAV CESAR 25.00
27 373 FANIA FERNANDEZ   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 25.00
28 166 ZUGEY CIFUENTES MORENO METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 25.03
29 261 DANIELA  POVEDA   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 25.13
30 80 MARIA FALLA ACOSTA ELITE - CESAR CESAR 25.18
31 75 LIA BARRIOS HERNANDEZ CRECER SUCRE 25.19
32 177 LUISA NIEVES SEQUEA MIRAMAR SANTANDER 25.30
33 248 LAURA QUINTERO ROJAS SOL NACIENTE META 25.35
34 321 LAURA CASTIBLANCO   CAMPEONES BOLIVAR 25.37
35 92 LAUSA POSADA MEJIA GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 25.45
36 144 DAYANA JARA LIBERATO LUNA ROJA META 25.51
37 308 SARA  PEREZ QUIŅONES CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 25.56
38 138 MAYRA GARCIA CAMPO LOS PONYS CESAR 25.70
39 210 DANNA RAMIREZ   PETROPATIN META 25.83
40 250 MARIA PULIDO IBARRA SOL NACIENTE META 25.85
41 57 NATALIA LOPEZ   CORRECAMINOS CAUCA 25.91
42 260 MARIA ROJAS   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 25.94
43 263 NATALIA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 25.95
44 184 MARIA MENDOZA MCLAOSLAND P.K.C. PATIN KARIBE ATLANTICO 25.98
45 156 KATYANNE BATISTA GAMARRA MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO 26.09
46 191 BRENDA CHAPARRO BEDOYA PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE 26.13
47 273 LINDA GARRIDO BOLAŅO TIBURONES BOGOTA 26.13
48 217 ANA  FINO   R.M.C. BOGOTA 26.18
49 209 NICOL SIERRA OSORIO PETROPATIN META 26.19
50 11 LAURA MORENO   BACATA BOGOTA 26.25
51 167 MARIA MORALES CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 26.26
52 5 YUDY RUEDA GOMEZ APUESTAS EL PUEBLO SANTANDER 26.32
53 140 MAIRA PEŅA ROMERO LOS PONYS CESAR 26.38
54 128 SARA ACEROS CARDOZO LOS ALCARACANES CASANARE 26.45
55 32 MARIA   PINEDA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE SANTANDER 26.55
56 199 ANDREA ANAYA SUAREZ PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 26.73
57 304 LUCIA CRESPO   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 26.79
58 324 MARIA CORONEL   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 26.94
59 207 ANGIE HERNANDEZ   PETROPATIN META 26.97
60 244 JENNYFER  RIVEROS GUERREROS SINTRAMIENERGETICA MAGDALENA 27.10
61 165 GINETH BARAJAS GUTIERREZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 27.14
62 70 LINDA BLANCO   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 27.20
63 69 KARLA DUARTE   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 27.22
64 208 ANGIE QUINTERO LOZANO PETROPATIN META 27.71
65 24 JENIFFER MATEUS GARCIA CHAQUEN SANTANDER 28.71
66 23 PAULA CASTRO OLARTE CHAQUEN SANTANDER 31.52
67 45 MELISSA PASTRANA CALDERIN CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE  
68 76 ANGIE PALENCIA MORENO CRECER SUCRE  
69 192 KAREN TORRES LOPEZ PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE  
70 219 MARIA GUZMAN   R.M.C. BOGOTA  
71 106 MELEK AHCAR IGLESIAS JUNIOR SKATER ATLANTICO  

PRUEBA BATERIAS

  No. NOMBRE   APELLIDO   CLUB  LIGA TIEMPO
1 63 MARIA ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ CARDOZO CORRECAMINOS NEIVA HUILA 24.08
2 79 ANDREA ESTEFANIA CAŅON BATISTA ELITE - CESAR CESAR 22.88
3 99 KELLY  JOHANNA PUENTES CESPEDES HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 23.21
4 153 DANIELA  PATRICIA MENESES VERGARA MARCARIBE MAGDALENA 23.36
5 157 KAREN KATIUSKA SERPA AZOCAR MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO 24.30
6 226 YARITZA  MERCEDES GALICIA VALENCIA RAPTORS VALLE 23.39
7 227 ISABEL CRISTINA PRECIADO HENAO RAPTORS VALLE 22.61
8 229 VALERIA   TOMBE HURTADO RAPTORS VALLE 24.64
9 21 LAURA VANESSA PACHECO VELAIDEZ CEPAV CESAR 23.75
10 155 ANDREA PAOLA DELGADO  FUENTES MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO 23.81
11 249 LINA FERNANDA OLAYA PEŅARETE SOL NACIENTE META 24.19
12 228 LISA MARIA GOMEZ CASTRILLON RAPTORS VALLE 24.27
13 101 CATALINA   SUMBATOFF DE AVILA HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 24.32
14 137 YOLANDA ESTHER LOPEZ VIDAL LOS PONYS CESAR 24.57
15 119 KARIME   AMAR ESCOBAR LAS PANTERAS SANTANDER 24.68
16 248 LAURA VANESSA QUINTERO ROJAS SOL NACIENTE META 24.88
17 81 ASHELY ANDREA DIAZ OROZCO ELITE - CESAR CESAR 25.06
18 198 LILIA ROSA PADILLA ACOSTA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 25.16
19 156 KATYANNE LARISSA BATISTA GAMARRA MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO 25.46
20 100 DADY GISELLE MANCILLA GUTIERREZ HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 25.99
21 20 ANDREA PAOLA MOLINA  GUTIERREZ CEPAV CESAR 24.64
22 218 ANGIE   JIMENEZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA 24.83
23 308 SARA    PEREZ QUIŅONES CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 24.90
24 139 MARIA CAROLINA DAZA DANGOND LOS PONYS CESAR 24.94
25 92 LAUSA MARIA POSADA MEJIA GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 25.01
26 210 DANNA   RAMIREZ   PETROPATIN META 25.04
27 321 LAURA   CASTIBLANCO   CAMPEONES BOLIVAR 25.09
28 140 MAIRA   PEŅA ROMERO LOS PONYS CESAR 25.36
29 262 HILARY   SAAVEDRA   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 25.45
30 191 BRENDA NATALIA CHAPARRO BEDOYA PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE 25.57
31 273 LINDA CATHERINE GARRIDO BOLAŅO TIBURONES BOGOTA 25.63
32 185 LUCIA CAROLINA MORALES GONZALEZ P.K.C. PATIN KARIBE ATLANTICO 25.70
33 166 ZUGEY DANIELA CIFUENTES MORENO METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 25.72
34 261 DANIELA    POVEDA   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 25.76
35 75 LIA CAROLINA BARRIOS HERNANDEZ CRECER SUCRE 25.77
36 200 SHEILLINN   MUŅIZ   PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 25.85
37 263 NATALIA   GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 25.90
38 217 ANA  MARIA FINO   R.M.C. BOGOTA 26.00
39 32 MARIA JOSE   PINEDA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE SANTANDER 26.01
40 199 ANDREA   ANAYA SUAREZ PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 26.05
41 209 NICOL   SIERRA OSORIO PETROPATIN META 26.10
42 373 FANIA   FERNANDEZ   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 26.14
43 260 MARIA PAULA ROJAS   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 26.24
44 138 MAYRA ALEJANDRA GARCIA CAMPO LOS PONYS CESAR 26.26
45 167 MARIA ALEJANDRA MORALES CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 26.26
46 250 MARIA ALEJANDRA PULIDO IBARRA SOL NACIENTE META 26.33
47 177 LUISA FERNANDA NIEVES SEQUEA MIRAMAR SANTANDER 26.49
48 128 SARA LUCIA ACEROS CARDOZO LOS ALCARACANES CASANARE 26.64
49 11 LAURA CATALINA MORENO   BACATA BOGOTA 26.67
50 324 MARIA   CORONEL   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 26.68
51 70 LINDA MICHELLE BLANCO   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 26.70
52 244 JENNYFER  ALIOTH RIVEROS GUERREROS SINTRAMIENERGETICA MAGDALENA 26.78
53 304 LUCIA ALEJANDRA CRESPO   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 26.85
54 5 YUDY VANESSA RUEDA GOMEZ APUESTAS EL PUEBLO SANTANDER 26.87
55 80 MARIA GABRIELA FALLA ACOSTA ELITE - CESAR CESAR 27.14
56 165 GINETH ELIANA BARAJAS GUTIERREZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 27.19
57 69 KARLA YULIETH DUARTE   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 27.23
58 207 ANGIE PAOLA HERNANDEZ   PETROPATIN META 27.58
59 225 MARIA ALEJANDRA CRISPINO ROBLES RAPTORS VALLE 28.63
60 24 JENIFFER TATIANA MATEUS GARCIA CHAQUEN SANTANDER 29.02
61 23 PAULA ANDREA CASTRO OLARTE CHAQUEN SANTANDER 29.44
62 144 DAYANA   JARA LIBERATO LUNA ROJA META 31.67
63 71 HEVELIN   SANCHEZ   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 34.31
64 208 ANGIE ALEXANDRA QUINTERO LOZANO PETROPATIN META 37.99
65 184 MARIA ELENA MENDOZA MCLAOSLAND P.K.C. PATIN KARIBE ATLANTICO 38.77
66 45 MELISSA CAROLINA PASTRANA CALDERIN CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE NS
67 57 NATALIA   LOPEZ   CORRECAMINOS CAUCA NS
68 76 ANGIE LORENA PALENCIA MORENO CRECER SUCRE NS
69 106 MELEK   AHCAR IGLESIAS JUNIOR SKATER ATLANTICO NS
70 192 KAREN LETICIA TORRES LOPEZ PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE NS
71 219 MARIA PAULA GUZMAN   R.M.C. BOGOTA NS

PRUEBA HABILIDADES

  No. NOMBRE   APELLIDO   CLUB  LIGA TIEMPO
1 155 ANDREA PAOLA DELGADO  FUENTES MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO 22.65
2 153 DANIELA  PATRICIA MENESES VERGARA MARCARIBE MAGDALENA 23.04
3 209 NICOL   SIERRA OSORIO PETROPATIN META 23.39
4 262 HILARY   SAAVEDRA   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 23.42
5 128 SARA LUCIA ACEROS CARDOZO LOS ALCARACANES CASANARE 23.48
6 157 KAREN KATIUSKA SERPA AZOCAR MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO 23.48
7 229 VALERIA   TOMBE HURTADO RAPTORS VALLE 23.48
8 228 LISA MARIA GOMEZ CASTRILLON RAPTORS VALLE 23.50
9 63 MARIA ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ CARDOZO CORRECAMINOS NEIVA HUILA 23.51
10 20 ANDREA PAOLA MOLINA  GUTIERREZ CEPAV CESAR 23.69
11 21 LAURA VANESSA PACHECO VELAIDEZ CEPAV CESAR 23.73
12 227 ISABEL CRISTINA PRECIADO HENAO RAPTORS VALLE 23.75
13 261 DANIELA    POVEDA   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 23.75
14 100 DADY GISELLE MANCILLA GUTIERREZ HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 23.76
15 249 LINA FERNANDA OLAYA PEŅARETE SOL NACIENTE META 23.77
16 207 ANGIE PAOLA HERNANDEZ   PETROPATIN META 23.79
17 119 KARIME   AMAR ESCOBAR LAS PANTERAS SANTANDER 23.80
18 137 YOLANDA ESTHER LOPEZ VIDAL LOS PONYS CESAR 23.90
19 198 LILIA ROSA PADILLA ACOSTA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 23.91
20 139 MARIA CAROLINA DAZA DANGOND LOS PONYS CESAR 23.94
21 80 MARIA GABRIELA FALLA ACOSTA ELITE - CESAR CESAR 24.03
22 5 YUDY VANESSA RUEDA GOMEZ APUESTAS EL PUEBLO SANTANDER 24.05
23 225 MARIA ALEJANDRA CRISPINO ROBLES RAPTORS VALLE 24.07
24 210 DANNA   RAMIREZ   PETROPATIN META 24.10
25 101 CATALINA   SUMBATOFF DE AVILA HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 24.14
26 217 ANA  MARIA FINO   R.M.C. BOGOTA 24.18
27 218 ANGIE   JIMENEZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA 24.21
28 263 NATALIA   GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 24.24
29 99 KELLY  JOHANNA PUENTES CESPEDES HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA 24.25
30 11 LAURA CATALINA MORENO   BACATA BOGOTA 24.26
31 373 FANIA   FERNANDEZ   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 24.32
32 165 GINETH ELIANA BARAJAS GUTIERREZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 24.33
33 321 LAURA   CASTIBLANCO   CAMPEONES BOLIVAR 24.48
34 156 KATYANNE LARISSA BATISTA GAMARRA MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO 24.49
35 177 LUISA FERNANDA NIEVES SEQUEA MIRAMAR SANTANDER 24.61
36 167 MARIA ALEJANDRA MORALES CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 24.62
37 226 YARITZA  MERCEDES GALICIA VALENCIA RAPTORS VALLE 24.64
38 248 LAURA VANESSA QUINTERO ROJAS SOL NACIENTE META 24.64
39 24 JENIFFER TATIANA MATEUS GARCIA CHAQUEN SANTANDER 24.71
40 260 MARIA PAULA ROJAS   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA 24.75
41 70 LINDA MICHELLE BLANCO   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 24.92
42 138 MAYRA ALEJANDRA GARCIA CAMPO LOS PONYS CESAR 24.97
43 324 MARIA   CORONEL   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR 24.98
44 244 JENNYFER  ALIOTH RIVEROS GUERREROS SINTRAMIENERGETICA MAGDALENA 25.00
45 32 MARIA JOSE   PINEDA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE SANTANDER 25.35
46 250 MARIA ALEJANDRA PULIDO IBARRA SOL NACIENTE META 25.39
47 69 KARLA YULIETH DUARTE   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 25.43
48 208 ANGIE ALEXANDRA QUINTERO LOZANO PETROPATIN META 25.47
49 75 LIA CAROLINA BARRIOS HERNANDEZ CRECER SUCRE 25.48
50 81 ASHELY ANDREA DIAZ OROZCO ELITE - CESAR CESAR 25.51
51 79 ANDREA ESTEFANIA CAŅON BATISTA ELITE - CESAR CESAR 25.56
52 185 LUCIA CAROLINA MORALES GONZALEZ P.K.C. PATIN KARIBE ATLANTICO 25.58
53 92 LAUSA MARIA POSADA MEJIA GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 25.63
54 191 BRENDA NATALIA CHAPARRO BEDOYA PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE 25.66
55 140 MAIRA   PEŅA ROMERO LOS PONYS CESAR 25.85
56 144 DAYANA   JARA LIBERATO LUNA ROJA META 25.85
57 308 SARA    PEREZ QUIŅONES CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 26.13
58 304 LUCIA ALEJANDRA CRESPO   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 26.17
59 200 SHEILLINN   MUŅIZ   PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR 27.17
60 71 HEVELIN   SANCHEZ   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER 27.47
61 273 LINDA CATHERINE GARRIDO BOLAŅO TIBURONES BOGOTA 27.66
62 166 ZUGEY DANIELA CIFUENTES MORENO METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 28.07
63 23 PAULA ANDREA CASTRO OLARTE CHAQUEN SANTANDER ELIM
64 57 NATALIA   LOPEZ   CORRECAMINOS CAUCA ELIM
65 76 ANGIE LORENA PALENCIA MORENO CRECER SUCRE ELIM
66 184 MARIA ELENA MENDOZA MCLAOSLAND P.K.C. PATIN KARIBE ATLANTICO ELIM
67 199 ANDREA   ANAYA SUAREZ PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR ELIM
68 45 MELISSA CAROLINA PASTRANA CALDERIN CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE NS
69 106 MELEK   AHCAR IGLESIAS JUNIOR SKATER ATLANTICO NS
70 192 KAREN LETICIA TORRES LOPEZ PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE NS
71 219 MARIA PAULA GUZMAN   R.M.C. BOGOTA NS

PRUEBA CRITERIUM

  No. NOMBRE   APELLIDO   CLUB  LIGA
1 79 ANDREA ESTEFANIA CAŅON BATISTA ELITE - CESAR CESAR
2 156 KATYANNE LARISSA BATISTA GAMARRA MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO
3 198 LILIA ROSA PADILLA ACOSTA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR
4 225 MARIA ALEJANDRA CRISPINO ROBLES RAPTORS VALLE
5 226 YARITZA  MERCEDES GALICIA VALENCIA RAPTORS VALLE
6 227 ISABEL CRISTINA PRECIADO HENAO RAPTORS VALLE
7 228 LISA MARIA GOMEZ CASTRILLON RAPTORS VALLE
8 249 LINA FERNANDA OLAYA PEŅARETE SOL NACIENTE META
9 262 HILARY   SAAVEDRA   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA
10 5 YUDY VANESSA RUEDA GOMEZ APUESTAS EL PUEBLO SANTANDER
11 11 LAURA CATALINA MORENO   BACATA BOGOTA
12 20 ANDREA PAOLA MOLINA  GUTIERREZ CEPAV CESAR
13 21 LAURA VANESSA PACHECO VELAIDEZ CEPAV CESAR
14 23 PAULA ANDREA CASTRO OLARTE CHAQUEN SANTANDER
15 24 JENIFFER TATIANA MATEUS GARCIA CHAQUEN SANTANDER
16 32 MARIA JOSE   PINEDA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE SANTANDER
17 45 MELISSA CAROLINA PASTRANA CALDERIN CODECAR- SINCELEJO SUCRE
18 57 NATALIA   LOPEZ   CORRECAMINOS CAUCA
19 63 MARIA ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ CARDOZO CORRECAMINOS NEIVA HUILA
20 69 KARLA YULIETH DUARTE   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER
21 70 LINDA MICHELLE BLANCO   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER
22 71 HEVELIN   SANCHEZ   CREAR COLOMBIA NTE SANTANDER
23 75 LIA CAROLINA BARRIOS HERNANDEZ CRECER SUCRE
24 76 ANGIE LORENA PALENCIA MORENO CRECER SUCRE
25 80 MARIA GABRIELA FALLA ACOSTA ELITE - CESAR CESAR
26 81 ASHELY ANDREA DIAZ OROZCO ELITE - CESAR CESAR
27 92 LAUSA MARIA POSADA MEJIA GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA
28 99 KELLY  JOHANNA PUENTES CESPEDES HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA
29 100 DADY GISELLE MANCILLA GUTIERREZ HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA
30 101 CATALINA   SUMBATOFF DE AVILA HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA
31 106 MELEK   AHCAR IGLESIAS JUNIOR SKATER ATLANTICO
32 119 KARIME   AMAR ESCOBAR LAS PANTERAS SANTANDER
33 128 SARA LUCIA ACEROS CARDOZO LOS ALCARACANES CASANARE
34 137 YOLANDA ESTHER LOPEZ VIDAL LOS PONYS CESAR
35 138 MAYRA ALEJANDRA GARCIA CAMPO LOS PONYS CESAR
36 139 MARIA CAROLINA DAZA DANGOND LOS PONYS CESAR
37 140 MAIRA   PEŅA ROMERO LOS PONYS CESAR
38 144 DAYANA   JARA LIBERATO LUNA ROJA META
39 153 DANIELA  PATRICIA MENESES VERGARA MARCARIBE MAGDALENA
40 155 ANDREA PAOLA DELGADO  FUENTES MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO
41 157 KAREN KATIUSKA SERPA AZOCAR MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO
42 165 GINETH ELIANA BARAJAS GUTIERREZ METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
43 166 ZUGEY DANIELA CIFUENTES MORENO METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
44 167 MARIA ALEJANDRA MORALES CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
45 177 LUISA FERNANDA NIEVES SEQUEA MIRAMAR SANTANDER
46 184 MARIA ELENA MENDOZA MCLAOSLAND P.K.C. PATIN KARIBE ATLANTICO
47 185 LUCIA CAROLINA MORALES GONZALEZ P.K.C. PATIN KARIBE ATLANTICO
48 191 BRENDA NATALIA CHAPARRO BEDOYA PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE
49 192 KAREN LETICIA TORRES LOPEZ PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE
50 199 ANDREA   ANAYA SUAREZ PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR
51 200 SHEILLINN   MUŅIZ   PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR
52 207 ANGIE PAOLA HERNANDEZ   PETROPATIN META
53 208 ANGIE ALEXANDRA QUINTERO LOZANO PETROPATIN META
54 209 NICOL   SIERRA OSORIO PETROPATIN META
55 210 DANNA   RAMIREZ   PETROPATIN META
56 217 ANA  MARIA FINO   R.M.C. BOGOTA
57 218 ANGIE   JIMENEZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA
58 219 MARIA PAULA GUZMAN   R.M.C. BOGOTA
59 229 VALERIA   TOMBE HURTADO RAPTORS VALLE
60 244 JENNYFER  ALIOTH RIVEROS GUERREROS SINTRAMIENERGETICA MAGDALENA
61 248 LAURA VANESSA QUINTERO ROJAS SOL NACIENTE META
62 250 MARIA ALEJANDRA PULIDO IBARRA SOL NACIENTE META
63 260 MARIA PAULA ROJAS   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA
64 261 DANIELA    POVEDA   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA
65 263 NATALIA   GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA
66 273 LINDA CATHERINE GARRIDO BOLAŅO TIBURONES BOGOTA
67 304 LUCIA ALEJANDRA CRESPO   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR
68 308 SARA    PEREZ QUIŅONES CODECAR-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR
69 321 LAURA   CASTIBLANCO   CAMPEONES BOLIVAR
70 324 MARIA   CORONEL   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR
71 373 FANIA   FERNANDEZ   COMFENALCO BOLIVAR

PRUEBA PUNTOS

  No. NOMBRE   APELLIDO   CLUB  LIGA
1 198 LILIA ROSA PADILLA ACOSTA PEGASOS ELITE BOLIVAR
2 225 MARIA ALEJANDRA CRISPINO ROBLES RAPTORS VALLE
3 155 ANDREA PAOLA DELGADO  FUENTES MARIO DURAN ATLANTICO
4 227 ISABEL CRISTINA PRECIADO HENAO RAPTORS VALLE
5 229 VALERIA   TOMBE HURTADO RAPTORS VALLE
6 261 DANIELA    POVEDA   TEQUENDAMA BOGOTA
7 99 KELLY  JOHANNA PUENTES CESPEDES HALCONES DE STA MTA MAGDALENA