Volver

PRUEBA CRI

  No. NOMBRE   APELLIDO APELLIDO CLUB  LIGA TIEMPO
1 93 SEBASTIAN   ROMERO RIVAS GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 23.16
2 169 YERSON STIVENS LLERENA GARCIA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 23.41
3 51 JUAN DAVID MUŅOZ DUARTE CORAZONISTA BOGOTA 23.70
4 83 JORGE ALBERTO DAZA MURILLO ELITE-CESAR CESAR 23.70
5 106 MELEK   AHCAR IGLESIAS JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO 23.96
6 16 CAMILO   ROMERO SILVA CADISTUR BOLIVAR 24.08
7 221 CRISTIAN   PEREZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA 24.12
8 287 DANIEL MAURICIO TORRES PICO WINDSOR SANTANDER 24.12
9 107 MAURICIO   HOYOS MONTES JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO 24.15
10 52 JUAN NICOLAS GUERRA GONZALEZ CORAZONISTA BOGOTA 24.16
11 33 MIGUEL ANGEL ACEVEDO BALAGUERA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER 24.27
12 133 EDWIN ALEJANDRO RINCON AFRICANO LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE 24.59
13 50 LUIS FELIPE MANRIQUE FARNCO CORAZONISTA BOGOTA 24.65
14 241 ANDRES FELIPE DIAZ   ROXA COLOMBIA BOGOTA 24.66
15 236 SEBASTIAN   RAMIREZ TORRUZCO RAPTORS  VALLE 24.76
16 168 JHONATAN OSWALDO ALFARO CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 24.82
17 291 JUAN   CAMPO   WINDSOR SANTANDER 25.18
18 212 CRISTIAN CAMILO PINILLA SALAZAR PETROPATIN META 25.20
19 211 JUAN FELIPE QUINTERO LOZANO PETROPATIN META 25.28
20 305 SERGIO   ARRIETA   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 25.29
21 290 RICHARD FABIAN FERRER MORALES WINDSOR SANTANDER 25.37
22 289 CARLOS FELIPE RUBIANO SILVA WINDSOR SANTANDER 25.80
23 53 YERZHUAN FELICIANO CARMONA   CORAZONISTA BOGOTA 25.92
24 288 JUAN SEBASTIAN SOSA SILVA WINDSOR SANTANDER 25.98
25 297 DEILSON DAVID ZULUAGA SALAZAR Y.L.D. TOLIMA 26.22
26 313 GREGORIO ENRIQUE MORA ARBALAEZ COMETA QUINDIO 26.24
27 193 CRISTIAN JUAN MEZA ARIAS PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE 26.42
28 264 JUAN SEBASTIAN CAMPO DIAZ WINDSOR SANTANDER 26.52
29 34 DANIEL FELIPE DELGADO SILVA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER  
30 220 CAMILO   ORJUELA   R.M.C. BOGOTA  
31 241 DAVID   GARCIA   SEMILLA DEL VALLE VALLE  

PRUEBA BATERIAS

  No. NOMBRE APELLIDO   CLUB  LIGA TIEMPO
1 106 MELEK AHCAR IGLESIAS JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO 22.58
2 236 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ TORRUZCO RAPTORS  VALLE 23.21
3 287 DANIEL TORRES PICO WINDSOR SANTANDER 23.22
4 83 JORGE DAZA MURILLO ELITE-CESAR CESAR 23.81
5 241 ANDRES DIAZ   ROXA COLOMBIA BOGOTA 23.83
6 288 JUAN SOSA SILVA WINDSOR SANTANDER 23.95
7 168 JHONATAN ALFARO CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 25.58
8 93 SEBASTIAN ROMERO RIVAS GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 22.62
9 51 JUAN MUŅOZ DUARTE CORAZONISTA BOGOTA 23.02
10 52 JUAN GUERRA GONZALEZ CORAZONISTA BOGOTA 23.32
11 291 JUAN CAMPO   WINDSOR SANTANDER 23.69
12 221 CRISTIAN PEREZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA 23.98
13 16 CAMILO ROMERO SILVA CADISTUR BOLIVAR 24.12
14 133 EDWIN RINCON AFRICANO LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE 24.35
15 107 MAURICIO HOYOS MONTES JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO 24.49
16 290 RICHARD FERRER MORALES WINDSOR SANTANDER 24.50
17 211 JUAN QUINTERO LOZANO PETROPATIN META 24.53
18 264 JUAN CAMPO DIAZ WINDSOR SANTANDER 24.80
19 53 YERZHUAN CARMONA   CORAZONISTA BOGOTA 24.94
20 313 GREGORIO MORA ARBALAEZ COMETA QUINDIO 25.00
21 50 LUIS MANRIQUE FARNCO CORAZONISTA BOGOTA 25.12
22 212 CRISTIAN PINILLA SALAZAR PETROPATIN META 25.13
23 305 SERGIO ARRIETA   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 25.26
24 289 CARLOS RUBIANO SILVA WINDSOR SANTANDER 25.73
25 297 DEILSON ZULUAGA SALAZAR Y.L.D. TOLIMA 26.32
26 193 CRISTIAN MEZA ARIAS PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE 26.69
27 33 MIGUEL ACEVEDO BALAGUERA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER 28.01
28 169 YERSON LLERENA GARCIA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 34.39
29 34 DANIEL DELGADO SILVA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER  
30 220 CAMILO ORJUELA   R.M.C. BOGOTA  

PRUEBA HABILIDADES

  No. NOMBRE APELLIDO   CLUB  LIGA TIEMPO
1 52 JUAN GUERRA GONZALEZ CORAZONISTA BOGOTA 21.22
2 51 JUAN MUŅOZ DUARTE CORAZONISTA BOGOTA 22.40
3 83 JORGE DAZA MURILLO ELITE-CESAR CESAR 22.44
4 241 ANDRES DIAZ   ROXA COLOMBIA BOGOTA 22.57
5 169 YERSON HEREDIA GARCIA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 22.70
6 290 RICHARD FERRER MORALES WINDSOR SANTANDER 22.75
7 211 JUAN QUINTERO LOZANO PETROPATIN META 23.24
8 291 JUAN CAMPO   WINDSOR SANTANDER 23.25
9 133 EDWIN RINCON AFRICANO LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE 23.31
10 236 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ TORRUZCO RAPTORS  VALLE 23.38
11 107 MAURICIO HOYOS MONTES JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO 23.39
12 33 MIGUEL ACEVEDO BALAGUERA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER 23.54
13 16 CAMILO ROMERO SILVA CADISTUR BOLIVAR 23.60
14 289 CARLOS RUBIANO SILVA WINDSOR SANTANDER 23.75
15 193 CRISTIAN MEZA ARIAS PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE 24.04
16 313 GREGORIO MORA ARBALAEZ COMETA QUINDIO 24.10
17 50 LUIS MANRIQUE FARNCO CORAZONISTA BOGOTA 24.17
18 212 CRISTIAN PINILLA SALAZAR PETROPATIN META 24.19
19 287 DANIEL TORRES PICO WINDSOR SANTANDER 24.19
20 288 JUAN SOSA SILVA WINDSOR SANTANDER 24.20
21 53 YERZHUAN CARMONA   CORAZONISTA BOGOTA 24.42
22 264 JUAN CAMPO DIAZ WINDSOR SANTANDER 24.45
23 168 JHONATAN ALFARO CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA 25.06
24 305 SERGIO ARRIETA   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR 28.10
25 93 SEBASTIAN ROMERO RIVAS GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA 28.19
26 106 MELEK AHCAR IGLESIAS JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO 28.42
27 221 CRISTIAN PEREZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA 30.41
28 297 DEILSON ZULUAGA SALAZAR Y.L.D. TOLIMA 35.20
29 34 DANIEL DELGADO SILVA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER NS
30 220 CAMILO ORJUELA   R.M.C. BOGOTA NS

PRUEBA CRITERIUM

  No. NOMBRE APELLIDO   CLUB  LIGA
1 16 CAMILO ROMERO SILVA CADISTUR BOLIVAR
2 33 MIGUEL ACEVEDO BALAGUERA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER
3 51 JUAN MUŅOZ DUARTE CORAZONISTA BOGOTA
4 93 SEBASTIAN ROMERO RIVAS GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA
5 107 MAURICIO HOYOS MONTES JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO
6 133 EDWIN RINCON AFRICANO LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE
7 287 DANIEL TORRES PICO WINDSOR SANTANDER
8 34 DANIEL DELGADO SILVA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER
9 50 LUIS MANRIQUE FARNCO CORAZONISTA BOGOTA
10 52 JUAN GUERRA GONZALEZ CORAZONISTA BOGOTA
11 53 YERZHUAN CARMONA   CORAZONISTA BOGOTA
12 83 JORGE DAZA MURILLO ELITE-CESAR CESAR
13 106 MELEK AHCAR IGLESIAS JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO
14 168 JHONATAN ALFARO CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
15 169 YERSON LLERENA GARCIA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
16 193 CRISTIAN MEZA ARIAS PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE
17 211 JUAN QUINTERO LOZANO PETROPATIN META
18 212 CRISTIAN PINILLA SALAZAR PETROPATIN META
19 220 CAMILO ORJUELA   R.M.C. BOGOTA
20 221 CRISTIAN PEREZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA
21 236 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ TORRUZCO RAPTORS  VALLE
22 241 ANDRES DIAZ   ROXA COLOMBIA BOGOTA
23 241 DAVID GARCIA   SEMILLA DEL VALLE VALLE
24 264 JUAN CAMPO DIAZ WINDSOR SANTANDER
25 288 JUAN SOSA SILVA WINDSOR SANTANDER
26 289 CARLOS RUBIANO SILVA WINDSOR SANTANDER
27 290 RICHARD FERRER MORALES WINDSOR SANTANDER
28 291 JUAN CAMPO   WINDSOR SANTANDER
29 297 DEILSON ZULUAGA SALAZAR Y.L.D. TOLIMA
30 305 SERGIO ARRIETA   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR
31 313 GREGORIO MORA ARBALAEZ COMETA QUINDIO

PRUEBA PUNTOS

  No. NOMBRE APELLIDO   CLUB  LIGA
1 16 CAMILO ROMERO SILVA CADISTUR BOLIVAR
2 33 MIGUEL ACEVEDO BALAGUERA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER
3 51 JUAN MUŅOZ DUARTE CORAZONISTA BOGOTA
4 93 SEBASTIAN ROMERO RIVAS GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA
5 106 MELEK AHCAR IGLESIAS JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO
6 107 MAURICIO HOYOS MONTES JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO
7 287 DANIEL TORRES PICO WINDSOR SANTANDER
8 291 JUAN CAMPO   WINDSOR SANTANDER
9 34 DANIEL DELGADO SILVA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER
10 50 LUIS MANRIQUE FARNCO CORAZONISTA BOGOTA
11 52 JUAN GUERRA GONZALEZ CORAZONISTA BOGOTA
12 53 YERZHUAN CARMONA   CORAZONISTA BOGOTA
13 83 JORGE DAZA MURILLO ELITE-CESAR CESAR
14 133 EDWIN RINCON AFRICANO LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE
15 168 JHONATAN ALFARO CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
16 169 YERSON LLERENA GARCIA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
17 193 CRISTIAN MEZA ARIAS PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE
18 211 JUAN QUINTERO LOZANO PETROPATIN META
19 212 CRISTIAN PINILLA SALAZAR PETROPATIN META
20 220 CAMILO ORJUELA   R.M.C. BOGOTA
21 221 CRISTIAN PEREZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA
22 236 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ TORRUZCO RAPTORS  VALLE
23 241 ANDRES DIAZ   ROXA COLOMBIA BOGOTA
24 241 DAVID GARCIA   SEMILLA DEL VALLE VALLE
25 264 JUAN CAMPO DIAZ WINDSOR SANTANDER
26 288 JUAN SOSA SILVA WINDSOR SANTANDER
27 289 CARLOS RUBIANO SILVA WINDSOR SANTANDER
28 290 RICHARD FERRER MORALES WINDSOR SANTANDER
29 297 DEILSON ZULUAGA SALAZAR Y.L.D. TOLIMA
30 305 SERGIO ARRIETA   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR
31 313 GREGORIO MORA ARBALAEZ COMETA QUINDIO

PRUEBA ELIMINACION

  No. NOMBRE APELLIDO   CLUB  LIGA
1 16 CAMILO ROMERO SILVA CADISTUR BOLIVAR
2 33 MIGUEL ACEVEDO BALAGUERA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER
3 34 DANIEL DELGADO SILVA CLUB DE CAZADORES NORTE DE SANTANDER
4 50 LUIS MANRIQUE FARNCO CORAZONISTA BOGOTA
5 51 JUAN MUŅOZ DUARTE CORAZONISTA BOGOTA
6 52 JUAN GUERRA GONZALEZ CORAZONISTA BOGOTA
7 53 YERZHUAN CARMONA   CORAZONISTA BOGOTA
8 83 JORGE DAZA MURILLO ELITE-CESAR CESAR
9 93 SEBASTIAN ROMERO RIVAS GUEPARDOS CARTAGO VALLE DEL CAUCA
10 106 MELEK AHCAR IGLESIAS JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO
11 107 MAURICIO HOYOS MONTES JUNIOR SKATE ATLANTICO
12 133 EDWIN RINCON AFRICANO LOS ALCARAVANES CASANARE
13 168 JHONATAN ALFARO CARDENAS METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
14 169 YERSON LLERENA GARCIA METROPOLITANO BOGOTA
15 193 CRISTIAN MEZA ARIAS PATIN AGUA AZUL CASANARE
16 211 JUAN QUINTERO LOZANO PETROPATIN META
17 212 CRISTIAN PINILLA SALAZAR PETROPATIN META
18 220 CAMILO ORJUELA   R.M.C. BOGOTA
19 221 CRISTIAN PEREZ   R.M.C. BOGOTA
20 236 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ TORRUZCO RAPTORS  VALLE
21 241 ANDRES DIAZ   ROXA COLOMBIA BOGOTA
22 241 DAVID GARCIA   SEMILLA DEL VALLE VALLE
23 264 JUAN CAMPO DIAZ WINDSOR SANTANDER
24 287 DANIEL TORRES PICO WINDSOR SANTANDER
25 288 JUAN SOSA SILVA WINDSOR SANTANDER
26 289 CARLOS RUBIANO SILVA WINDSOR SANTANDER
27 290 RICHARD FERRER MORALES WINDSOR SANTANDER
28 291 JUAN CAMPO   WINDSOR SANTANDER
29 297 DEILSON ZULUAGA SALAZAR Y.L.D. TOLIMA
30 305 SERGIO ARRIETA   CAMPESTRE-CARTAGENA BOLIVAR
31 313 GREGORIO MORA ARBALAEZ COMETA QUINDIO