Volver

 

 

PRUEBA CRI

No. No.C. NOMBRE CLUB TIEMPO
1 80 HERNAN FELIPE FERIA MIRAMAR 23,98
2 81 JOSE ALBERTO RIAÑO MIRAMAR 24,56
3 52 NEIDER ALBERTO FLOREZ DPTIVO FENIX 24,77
4 43 BRAYAN CASTRILLON YUMA PUERTO BOYACA 25,80
5 92 VICTOR MIGUEL GONZALEZ LAS PANTERAS 25,88
6 83 MICHAEL STEVEN CARDENAS HALCONES DE SANTANDER 25,89
7 41 MATEO JIMENEZ ELITE-RAYCO 25,98
8 87 JHON WILLIAN SANCHEZ RECREAR 26,11
9 93 CARLOS FABIAN RINCON FUTURAS ESTRELLAS 26,41
10 15 KEVIN ALEXANDER BUITRAGO YUMA PUERTO BOYACA 26,52
11 68 JOHN SEBASTIAN QUIÑONEZ WINDSOR 26,88
12 70 KENNY ALEJANDRO CARREÑO HALCONES DE SANTANDER 26,99
13 78 ALVARO JOSE DIAZ LAS PANTERAS 27,82
14 99 ORLANDO ANDRES GONZALEZ WINDSOR 27,90
15 42 CAMILO ANDRES URIBE RECREAR 27,96
16 69 EDGAR FABIAN MARTINEZ WINDSOR 28,03
17 85 IVAN CAMILO QUINTERO BLANCO  APUESTAS EL PUEBLO  29,39
18 51 NICOLAS MANTILLA ESTRELLAS DEL MILENIO 33,10
19 24 DENIS FRANCO ARIAS DPTIVO PATINAR  
20 50 OMAR SEBASTIAN LOPEZ DPTIVO FENIX  
21 66 GERMAN AUGUSTO TINJACA DPTIVO FENIX  

ELIMINACIÓN

PTO No.C. NOMBRE CLUB
1 80 HERNAN FELIPE FERIA MIRAMAR
2 52 NEIDER ALBERTO FLOREZ DPTIVO FENIX
3 81 JOSE ALBERTO RIAÑO MIRAMAR
4 41 MATEO JIMENEZ ELITE-RAYCO
5 87 JHON WILLIAN SANCHEZ RECREAR
6 70 KENNY ALEJANDRO CARREÑO HALCONES DE SANTANDER
7 15 KEVIN ALEXANDER BUITRAGO YUMA PUERTO BOYACA
8 43 BRAYAN CASTRILLON YUMA PUERTO BOYACA
9 69 EDGAR FABIAN MARTINEZ WINDSOR
10 24 DENIS FRANCO ARIAS DPTIVO PATINAR
11 92 VICTOR MIGUEL GONZALEZ LAS PANTERAS
11 83 MICHAEL STEVEN CARDENAS HALCONES DE SANTANDER
11 93 CARLOS FABIAN RINCON FUTURAS ESTRELLAS
11 68 JOHN SEBASTIAN QUIÑONEZ WINDSOR
11 78 ALVARO JOSE DIAZ LAS PANTERAS
11 99 ORLANDO ANDRES GONZALEZ WINDSOR
11 42 CAMILO ANDRES URIBE RECREAR
11 85 IVAN CAMILO QUINTERO BLANCO  APUESTAS EL PUEBLO 
11 51 NICOLAS MANTILLA ESTRELLAS DEL MILENIO
11 50 OMAR SEBASTIAN LOPEZ DPTIVO FENIX
11 10 GERMAN AUGUSTO TINJACA DPTIVO FENIX

 

CRITERIUM

PTO No.C. NOMBRE CLUB
1 80 HERNAN FELIPE FERIA MIRAMAR
2 52 NEIDER ALBERTO FLOREZ DPTIVO FENIX
3 41 MATEO JIMENEZ ELITE-RAYCO
4 87 JHON WILLIAN SANCHEZ RECREAR
5 70 KENNY ALEJANDRO CARREÑO HALCONES DE SANTANDER
6 81 JOSE ALBERTO RIAÑO MIRAMAR
7 68 JOHN SEBASTIAN QUIÑONEZ WINDSOR
8 43 BRAYAN CASTRILLON YUMA PUERTO BOYACA
9 69 EDGAR FABIAN MARTINEZ WINDSOR
10 93 CARLOS FABIAN RINCON FUTURAS ESTRELLAS
11 15 KEVIN ALEXANDER BUITRAGO YUMA PUERTO BOYACA
12 24 DENIS FRANCO ARIAS DPTIVO PATINAR
13 10 GERMAN AUGUSTO TINJACA DPTIVO FENIX
14 92 VICTOR MIGUEL GONZALEZ LAS PANTERAS
15 99 ORLANDO ANDRES GONZALEZ WINDSOR
16 78 ALVARO JOSE DIAZ LAS PANTERAS
17 83 MICHAEL STEVEN CARDENAS HALCONES DE SANTANDER
18 85 IVAN CAMILO QUINTERO BLANCO  APUESTAS EL PUEBLO 
19 50 OMAR SEBASTIAN LOPEZ DPTIVO FENIX
20 51 NICOLAS MANTILLA ESTRELLAS DEL MILENIO
21 42 CAMILO ANDRES URIBE RECREAR

HABILIDADES

PTO No.C. NOMBRE CLUB TIEMPO
1 41 MATEO JIMENEZ ELITE-RAYCO 5,23
2 52 NEIDER ALBERTO FLOREZ DPTIVO FENIX 5,25
3 80 HERNAN FELIPE FERIA MIRAMAR 5,36
4 24 DENIS FRANCO ARIAS DPTIVO PATINAR 5,43
5 10 GERMAN AUGUSTO TINJACA DPTIVO FENIX 5,47
6 69 EDGAR FABIAN MARTINEZ WINDSOR 5,55
7 81 JOSE ALBERTO RIAÑO MIRAMAR 5,70
8 87 JHON WILLIAN SANCHEZ RECREAR 5,71
9 93 CARLOS FABIAN RINCON FUTURAS ESTRELLAS 5,74
10 15 KEVIN ALEXANDER BUITRAGO YUMA PUERTO BOYACA 5,76
11 92 VICTOR MIGUEL GONZALEZ LAS PANTERAS 5,79
12 68 JOHN SEBASTIAN QUIÑONEZ WINDSOR 6,03
13 78 ALVARO JOSE DIAZ LAS PANTERAS 6,15
14 43 BRAYAN CASTRILLON YUMA PUERTO BOYACA 6,39
15 85 IVAN CAMILO QUINTERO BLANCO  APUESTAS EL PUEBLO  6,43
16 99 ORLANDO ANDRES GONZALEZ WINDSOR 6,55
17 70 KENNY ALEJANDRO CARREÑO HALCONES DE SANTANDER 6,64
18 51 NICOLAS MANTILLA ESTRELLAS DEL MILENIO 7,55
19 83 MICHAEL STEVEN CARDENAS HALCONES DE SANTANDER 7,73
  50 OMAR SEBASTIAN LOPEZ DPTIVO FENIX NC
  42 CAMILO ANDRES URIBE RECREAR NC