COPA AMÉRICA

DE PATINAJE

"Caracol 60 años"

 

    RESULTADOS

     COMPLETOS

 

Volver

                                                             

 

 

JUVENIL DAMAS

 

CLAS

No.

APELLIDOS

NOMBRES

CLUB

PAIS

TIEMPO

PTOS

ACUM

1

41

ESTEFANÍA

CUERVO AGUDELO

ORION

COL

19,0007

6

 

2

43

Carolina

Olarte Londoño

PAISA PATIN

COL

19,2883

4

 

3

62

TRAFELLI

ANDREA

ITA

ITA

19,4734

3

 

4

32

VANESA

BOTERO CADAVID

LMT VALLE

COL

19,5587

2

 

5

20

PAOLA ANDREA

SEGURA ORDOÑEZ

DIEGO ROSERO CALAD

COL

19,5613

1

 

6

31

VALERIA

MENESES RAMIREZ

LMT VALLE

COL

19,6554

 

 

7

53

JESSICA 

OSORNO VALENCIA

SABANETA

COL

19,6620

 

 

8

22

CINDY PAOLA

ROMERO SOTO

ESTRELLAS DEL MILENIO

COL

19,6912

 

 

9

52

LAURA

JARAMILLO LONDOÑO

ZULIA

VEN

19,6973

 

 

10

26

DARLIN YUSNEY

GOMEZ AMARIS

HALCONES SANTANDER

COL

20,0556

 

 

11

59

VERÓNICA

GUERRERO

CARCHI

ECU

20,1093

 

 

12

60

JOAN MARIANA

ESTRADA VÁSQUEZ

GUA

GUA

20,2349

 

 

13

46

LAURA

PUERTA VASQUEZ 

PROELITE

COL

20,6499

 

 

14

27

Catalina Maria

Giraldo Cataño

JORGE BOTERO

COL

20,7371

 

 

15

67

CINDY

CORTEZ CHAVEZ

ICPT BARINAS

VEN

20,7883

 

 

16

1

PAMELA

FIAMA

CLUB MUTUAL CASINOS

ARG

21,1157

 

 

17

2

BARBARA

ALABART

CLUB MUTUAL CASINOS

ARG

21,1888

 

 

 

JUVENIL VARONES

 

CLAS

No.

APELLIDOS

NOMBRES

CLUB

PAIS

TIEMPO

PTOS

ACUM

1

131

JOSHUA ALEXANDER

HARRIS RODGERS

ROLLING SHADOWS

COL

17,2186

6

 

2

118

Pablo

Ruiz Cosme

PAISA PATIN

COL

17,3956

4

 

3

340

ENRIQUE

FLOREZ RODRIGUEZ

ZULIA

VEN

17,5987

3

 

4

320

MAURICIO

MEDINA

PATIN VELOZ

COL

17,6828

2

 

5

78

ANDRES

AGUDELO BERNAL

BACATA

COL

17,7977

1

 

6

108

Diego Armando

Montoya Velez

JORGE BOTERO

COL

17,9136

 

 

7

120

GABRIEL EDUARDO

QUINTERO ULLOA

PATINAR MONIQUIRA

COL

18,0388

 

 

8

113

SIMON

GRANADA OROZCO

LMT VALLE

COL

18,0729

 

 

9

124

Said 

Perez Oviedo

PEGASUS ELITE BOLIVAR

COL

18,1417

 

 

10

103

Edú Fernando

Usma Chaverra

GUILLERMO LEON BOTERO

COL

18,3364

 

 

11

121

RONALD DARIO

FRANCO ARIAS 

PATINAR MONIQUIRA

COL

18,3422

 

 

12

122

Juan Gabriel

Nicholls

PEGASUS ELITE BOLIVAR

COL

18,5015

 

 

13

127

ANDRES FELIPE

VALLEJO GOMEZ

PROELITE

COL

18,5269

 

 

14

157

BREINER

FLORES JIMENES

ZULIA

VEN

18,5541

 

 

15

147

DI ESTEFANO

FAUSTO

ITA

ITA

18,5602

 

 

16

83

CARLOS DIDIER

GOMES ARCOS 

CAZADORES DE CUCUTA

COL

18,8605

 

 

17

153

JOSE DAVID 

RAMOS SANCHEZ

PATIN RACING

SAL

19,0929

 

 

18

145

LUIS

ROSALES

CARCHI

ECU

19,4254

 

 

19

144

JILSON

FÉLIX

CARCHI

ECU

21,1004

 

 

 

MAYORES DAMAS

CLAS

No.

APELLIDOS

NOMBRES

CLUB

PAIS

TIEMPO

PTOS

ACUM

1

37

YERSI

PUELLO ORTIZ

LMT VALLE

COL

18,3944

6

 

2

11

ESTEFANIA LORENA

NUÑEZ CALDERON

TEAM CHI

CHI

18,4266

4

 

3

31

JENIFFER

CAICEDO

GUILLERMO LEON BOTERO

COL

18,4512

3

 

4

48

BOWE

BRITTANY

ESTADOS UNIDOS

USA

18,5760

2

 

5

49

ZANETI

ERIKA

ITA

ITA

18,6790

1

 

6

12

PAMELA

VERDUGO CAMPOS

TEAM CHI

CHI

19,0034

 

 

7

9

CAROLINA

SANTIBAÑEZ

CHI

CHI

19,3444

 

 

8

40

JOHANA ANDREA

RUIZ  LOPEZ

ROLLERBLADE

COL

19,4515

 

 

9

170

SANDRA

BUELVAS BARRIOS

ZULIA

VEN

19,5453

 

 

10

1

ANDREA

GONZALEZ

ARG

ARG

19,6140

 

 

11

28

JENNIFER

CAMARGO MENDEZ

ELITE SANTANDER

COL

19,8793

 

 

12

8

THOMAS

ANGELINE

AUS

AUS

19,9196

 

 

13

2

SILVANA

STTOCCO

ARG

ARG

19,9266

 

 

14

54

DORYELYS DRUYESKA

BLANCO MALAVE

GUARICO

VEN

19,9415

 

 

15

6

SOFIA

SOSSA

JUVENTUD UNIDA

ARG

20,0667

 

 

16

29

ERIKA TATIANA

ANAYA LOPEZ

ELITE SANTANDER

COL

20,1581

 

 

17

32

ENITH YURLEY

MALAGON JAIMES

HALCONES SANTANDER

COL

20,3397

 

 

18

5

GLADYS

STRANGES

JUVENTUD UNIDA

ARG

20,3708

 

 

19

52

YAJAIRA SORELY

AMAYA VILLAMIZAR

DISTRITO CAPITAL CARACAS

VEN

20,5179

 

 

20

16

LEIDY

MARIN

APUESTAS EL PUEBLO

COL

20,8324

 

 

21

56

Karla

Parada

PIONEROS BARINAS

VEN

20,8412

 

 

22

44

MAYRA LISETTE

GALVAN PERTUZ

WINDSOR

COL

23,1222

 

 

 

MAYORES VARONES

CLAS

No.

APELLIDOS

NOMBRES

CLUB

PAIS

TIEMPO

PTOS

ACUM

1

73

INGLEBERTO

GONZALEZ REALES 

BIONIC SKATE

COL

17,1157

 

 

2

62

RICARDO

VERDUGO

CHI

CHI

17,2547

 

 

3

78

CESAR

NUÑEZ ALMANZA

CODECAR BOLIVAR

COL

17,2634

 

 

4

60

DANIEL

CREIG

AUS

AUS

17,3161

 

 

5

87

JUAN NAYIB

TOBON CUERO

DIEGO ROSERO CALAD

COL

17,3215

 

 

6

110

JAIR

ROJO GONZALEZ

LMT VALLE

COL

17,3522

 

 

7

74

JOHAN

ROJO GONZALEZ

BIONIC SKATE

COL

17,3733

 

 

8

86

JOSHEP WILLIAM

IZQUIERDO GUANCHA

DIEGO ROSERO CALAD

COL

17,3964

 

 

9

111

OSWALDO ARAMIS

SÁEZ PERNETT

ORION

COL

17,4535

 

 

10

149

DAVID ANTONIO

RAMOS QUINTANILLA

PATIN RACING

SAL

17,5565

 

 

11

150

GEOVANNY MIGUEL

NAJERA  FLORES

PATIN RACING

SAL

17,6198

 

 

12

69

CARLOS

PRADA

AY SPORT SANTANDER

COL

17,6851

 

 

13

157

OSCAR ALEXANDER

RIVAS CASTILLO

GUARICO

VEN

17,7036

 

 

14

91

LUIS EDUARDO 

MORENO OBREGON 

FIRS CLASS VALLE

COL

17,7723

 

 

15

100

LUIS FERNANDO

GOMEZ ARCINIEGAS

HALCONES SANTANDER

COL

17,8053

 

 

16

162

Manuel

Villamizar Moreno

PIONEROS BARINAS

VEN

17,8322

 

 

17

163

Raul G.

Gonzalez G.

PIONEROS BARINAS

VEN

17,9566

 

 

18

66

DANIEL ANDRES

LILLO SANTANDER

TEAM USACH

CHI

18,0542

 

 

19

317

Mauricio

Garcia Sierra

GUILLERMO LEON BOTERO

COL

18,0941

 

 

20

99

CARLOS MANUEL

NEIRA VESGA

HALCONES SANTANDER

COL

18,1936

 

 

21

94

JORGE LUIS 

ROJAS HERNADEZ 

FUERZAS ARMADAS

COL

18,1966

 

 

22

68

PIERO ANGELO

CAMPODONICO ARIAS

TEAM USACH

CHI

18,2012

 

 

23

338

PEDRO

COELLAR

TECNICLUB - AZUAY

ECU

18,3371

 

 

24

136

EDUARDO

CANO GATA

SELECCIÓN CATALANA

ESP

18,5994

 

 

25

147

GABRIEL

CISNEROS

PAN

PAN

18,6090

 

 

26

148

FELIX

MATEO

DOMINICANA

REP

19,2346

 

 

27

140

EDUARDO LUIS

MOLLINEDO OLIVA

GUA

GUA

19,2941

 

 

28

142

MARCO VINICIO

TZUL LÓPEZ

GUA

GUA

19,3648

 

 

29

139

SERGI

GISBERT GARCIA

SELECCIÓN CATALANA

ESP

19,4143

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE PRENSA IX COPA

AMÉRICA DE CLUBES DE PATINAJE