COPA AMÉRICA

DE PATINAJE

"Caracol 60 años"

 

RESULTADOS MENORES

 

Volver

                                                             

 

 

PRUEBA ELIMINACIÓN

 

MINI 7-8 AÑOS DAMAS

N.Comp. Nombre Apellido Club Pais Puesto
42 MARIA FERNANDA TIMMS ARIZA MAR CARIBE COLOMBIA 1
41 MARIA CAMILA SANTAMARIA MADRID LMT VALLE COLOMBIA 2
25 HAILYN VANESSA TEJEDOR PEREZ FUNDACER COLOMBIA 3
46 MARIA FERNANADA BARROS GARZON METROPOLITANO COLOMBIA 4
61 Kathy Yulieth Valencia Peluffo PEGASUS ELITE BOLIVAR COLOMBIA 5
24 DANNA SARAY PATIÑO ESTRELLAS EN LINEA DEL MILENIO COLOMBIA 6
16 MARIA ELENA SAMPAYO VECINO CODECAR BOLIVAR COLOMBIA 7
43 María Camila Meneses Osorio MARIO DURAN COLOMBIA 8
18 CAMILA TORRES ARIAS  CREAR COLOMBIA COLOMBIA 9
45 KARED DAYANNA PRADO MORENO METROPOLITANO COLOMBIA 10
9 CAROLINA PRIETO QUIROGA APUESTAS EL PUEBLO COLOMBIA 11
47 Aideth Maurellis Garcia castro MIDAS COLOMBIA 12
17 MILENA GUERRA GOMEZ CODECAR BOLIVAR COLOMBIA 13
40 CLAUDIA ISABEL POLO CHAVEZ IPIALES COLOMBIA 14
20 DARLYN PARDO DEPORTIVO FENIX COLOMBIA 15
39 ANGELA VIOLETTA ARCINIEGAS BURBANO IPIALES COLOMBIA 16
31 SILVIA FERNANDA REY CAICEDO HYPER SPEED SANTANDER COLOMBIA 17
14 ANGIE CAROLINA DURAN PEREZ CEPAV COLOMBIA 18
10 DIANA CAMILA CORREA TORRES APUESTAS EL PUEBLO COLOMBIA 19
63 VALENTINA RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ SABANETA COLOMBIA 20
58 MAIRA ALEJANDRA ATENCIA ZABALETA PANTERAS COLOMBIA 21
1 DANIELA VERGARA OROZCO ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA 22
2 GABRIELA TORRES HERNÁNDEZ ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA 22
3 GERALDINE VARGAS ANGARITA ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA 22
4 MAIRA ALEJANDRA SUÁREZ SALOM ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA 22
5 MARÍA CLAUDIA MERCADO BARRIOS ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA 22
6 MARÍA FERNANDA HERNÁNDEZ RAMIREZ ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA 22
7 MARÍA PAULA BENITEZ  MIRANDA ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA 22
8 PAULA CATALINA BADILLO GUIOS ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA 22
11 ADRIANA SOTA SEGURA CAMPESTRE COLOMBIA 22
12 ANGIE MICHELLE JAIMES LOPEZ CAZADORES DE CUCUTA COLOMBIA 22
13 NATALIA ROMERO ALVAREZ CELLRADIUS NUEVAS ESTRELLAS COLOMBIA 22
15 MARIA DANIELA NAVARRO JIMENEZ CEPAV COLOMBIA 22
19 ANGIE YOHANA  NIÑO LOPEZ CRISOL DE ORO COLOMBIA 22
21 GISELA PAULINA SANTAMARIA DEPORTIVO FENIX COLOMBIA 22
22 INGRID DANIELA QUIROGA RIOS DEPORTIVO LOS CORRECAMINOS COLOMBIA 22
23 PAULA ALEJANDRA OSORIO RIVERA ELITE METROPOLITANO TOLIMA COLOMBIA 22
26 DIANA MARCELA CALLANTES SIERRA FUTURAS ESTRELLAS COLOMBIA 22
27 Julieth Katherinne  Villamizar Ramirez HORMIGUEROS F.N.R. COLOMBIA 22
28 ANGELA VILLABONA MALDONADO HYPER SPEED SANTANDER COLOMBIA 22
29 ASTRID YULIETH ORTIZ URBINA HYPER SPEED SANTANDER COLOMBIA 22
30 LAURA VALENTINA QUIÑONES NIÑO HYPER SPEED SANTANDER COLOMBIA 22
32 ANA JULIETH SARMIENTO GUERRERO INFANTAS COLOMBIA 22
33 ANY FABIOLA RONDON CARRION INFANTAS COLOMBIA 22
34 DANIELA MATALLANA ALVAREZ INFANTAS COLOMBIA 22
35 GERALDYN PAOLA PALACIO MARQUEZ INFANTAS COLOMBIA 22
36 LAURA VALENTINA PICON GARCIA INFANTAS COLOMBIA 22
37 LEIDY CRISTINA ORTEGA RAMIREZ INFANTAS COLOMBIA 22
38 SILVIA JULIANA WALDRON TORRES INFANTAS COLOMBIA 22
44 MARIA GABRIELA HURTADO MEGAPATIN COLOMBIA 22
48 Yerizeth johanna Anaya Brito MIDAS COLOMBIA 22
49 MARIA FERNANDA ESPINOSA PRIETO MONSERRATE CAR COLOMBIA 22
50 VALENTINA ACSOTA SORACA MONSERRATE CAR COLOMBIA 22
51 LEIDY LORENA PALACIO OAGUA ORGULLO JAMUNDEÑO COLOMBIA 22
52 STEFANY MENA JARAMILLO ORGULLO JAMUNDEÑO COLOMBIA 22
53 MARIA JOSE GARCIA TIRADO PAEN COLOMBIA 22
54 MELISSA OSPINA LARA PAEN COLOMBIA 22
55 VALENTINA SANCHEZ MARIN PAEN COLOMBIA 22
56 ANGIE KARINA GUERRA RANGEL PANTERAS COLOMBIA 22
57 GERALINE ARIAS ALARCON PANTERAS COLOMBIA 22
59 MARIA JOSE TRUJILLO ESCOBAR PANTERAS COLOMBIA 22
60 MARIA JOSE SILVA BARRAGAN  PANTERAS COLOMBIA 22
62 KAROLAY NATALIA MURILLO LOPEZ POWER SKATE COLOMBIA 22
64 MAIRA ALEJANDRA CAMARGO RODRIGUEZ SAGITA COLOMBIA 22
65 GERALDINE ANDREA ORTEGA BERNAL SKATE WARRIORS COLOMBIA 22
66 MAYRA  ALEJANDRA PERDOMO  SALCEDO SKATE WARRIORS COLOMBIA 22
67 MARIA ALEJANDRA ORTIZ GUTIERREZ SUAMOX COLOMBIA 22
68 ANA FERNANDA NIETO BASTIDAS YUMA COLOMBIA 22
69 LUISA VALENTINA MORALES GIRALDO YUMA COLOMBIA 22
70 MANUELA ALEJANDRA OPSINA GUZMAN YUMA COLOMBIA 22
71 MARIA ALEJANDRA ALADINO MADRIGAL YUMA COLOMBIA 22
72 TATIANA JULIETH SUAREZ PEDRAZA YUMA COLOMBIA 22

 

MINI INFANTIL VARONES 7-8 AÑOS

 

PREINFANTIL DAMAS

N.Comp. Nombre Apellido Club Pais Puesto
89 LUISA FERNANADA HURTADO MALAGON  METROPOLITANO COLOMBIA  
25 KEITY DEL CARMEN CARABALLO BERRIO CODECAR BOLIVAR COLOMBIA  
21 MAYERLY AMAYA VILLAMIZAR CAZADORES DE CUCUTA COLOMBIA  
90 MARIA CAMILA VIVAS MENDOZA METROPOLITANO COLOMBIA  
12 YULY ALVAREZ PINTO APUESTAS EL PUEBLO COLOMBIA  
34 VALENTINA ECHEVERRY CREAR COLOMBIA COLOMBIA  
37 MARIA DANIELA RAMIREZ RAMIREZ  CRECER SUCRE COLOMBIA  
1 FRANCESCA ALEJANDRA VELIZ VENEGAS TEAM REVOLUTION CHILE  
108 VALENTINA VASQUEZ GONZALEZ PAEN COLOMBIA  
8 ANGIE MELISSA RINCON CELY APUESTAS EL PUEBLO COLOMBIA  
11 KATEHRIN PAOLA GUTIERREZ JAIMES APUESTAS EL PUEBLO COLOMBIA  
30 AURA  GARCIA LOPEZ  CODECAR-SINCELEJO COLOMBIA  
38 MARISOL SOFIA  PERTUZ PEREZ  CRECER SUCRE COLOMBIA  
74 NATALIA ALVAREZ VASQUEZ LINCES ANTIOQUIA COLOMBIA  
75 VALENTINA VALENCIA TRISTAN LMT VALLE COLOMBIA  
76 ANGY CATALINA AREVALO VALDERRAMA LOS ALCARAVANES COLOMBIA  
78 SARA DANIELA DIAS BERNAL LOS ALCARAVANES COLOMBIA  
105 MARIA CAMILA GILTABORDA PAEN COLOMBIA  
110 JULIANA MARTINEZ ROMERO PANTERAS COLOMBIA  
127 ANGIE LISETH ARAGON VALENTIN ROYAL SKATE COLOMBIA  
129 VANESSA ESTEFANIA GARCIA REYES RUEDAS DE FUEGO COLOMBIA  
2 OLGA ISABEL MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA AGUILAS COOMULDESA COLOMBIA  
3 CAROLINA PLATA UPEGÛI  ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA  
4 KAROL DAYANA CALDERON  ROA ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA  
5 LINA MARÍA SUÁREZ HERNÁNDEZ ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA  
6 LISETH XIOMARA SALCEDO VERGARA ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA  
9 DIANA CAROLINA CASTRO CALIXTO APUESTAS EL PUEBLO COLOMBIA  
10 KAREN NATALIA VELASCO AMAYA APUESTAS EL PUEBLO COLOMBIA  
13 JENIFFER ALEJANDRA PUENTES BARRAGAN ASTROS COLOMBIA COLOMBIA  
14 KAROL VIVIANA SANDOVAL LOPEZ ATLANTIS AYC COLOMBIA  
18 ANGIE PAOLA GONZALES ARENAS CAZADORES DE CUCUTA COLOMBIA  
19 FRANCY JULIETH PARRA ISCALA CAZADORES DE CUCUTA COLOMBIA  
20 MARIA CAMILA MERCADO APARICIO CAZADORES DE CUCUTA COLOMBIA  
22 ANA MARIA MONTAÑA MONOGA CELLRADIUS NUEVAS ESTRELLAS COLOMBIA  
23 SILVIA JULIANA DURAN NIEVES CHAQUEN DE OIBA COLOMBIA  
24 ANGIE MARCELA TEHERAN AGUILAR CODECAR BOLIVAR COLOMBIA  
26 LISBETH SAELIZ MARTELO GONZALEZ CODECAR BOLIVAR COLOMBIA  
27 MARY JAMES MARTELO SANCHEZ CODECAR BOLIVAR COLOMBIA  
28 TATIANA LAMBIS PEREZ CODECAR BOLIVAR COLOMBIA  
29 YOLAIMA VELASQUES AVILA CODECAR BOLIVAR COLOMBIA  
31 CARMEN  OVIEDO SUAREZ  CODECAR-SINCELEJO COLOMBIA  
32 KEILLY JOHANA GARCIA MEDINA  CODECAR-SINCELEJO COLOMBIA  
33 LAURA DANIELA ORTIZ LOPEZ CORRECAMINOS NEIVA COLOMBIA  
35 CAROLAI  MUÑOZ PASSO CRECER SUCRE COLOMBIA  
36 LIA MARGARITA  BARRIOS MENDOZA  CRECER SUCRE COLOMBIA  
39 ASTRID VANESA OSPINO DIAZ CRISOL DE ORO COLOMBIA  
40 LEIDY VANESA CASILIMAS D.P. YANKEES COLOMBIA  
41 LINA ALEJANDRA MEDINA  D.P. YANKEES COLOMBIA  
42 MARIA JOSE ANGEL D.P. YANKEES COLOMBIA  
43 MARIA PAULA HERNANDEZ D.P. YANKEES COLOMBIA  
44 ANGIE CAROLINA MENDOZA PABON DANGEROUS SKATE COLOMBIA  
45 RASHELL ARATXA GALVIS BARROS DECIMA BRIGADA COLOMBIA  
46 DAYANA LORENA PIMIENTO PRADA DEPORTIVO LOS CORRECAMINOS COLOMBIA  
47 LAURA NATALIA PRADA JIMENEZ DEPORTIVO LOS CORRECAMINOS COLOMBIA  
48 ANDER GISELLE  SIERRA SALAZAR DEPORTIVO RELAMPAGO COLOMBIA  
49 LAURA MARIA ANAYA VERA DEPORTIVO Y SOCIAL SINTRAENERGETICA COLOMBIA  
50 DANIELA ALEJANDRA RUBIO GOMEZ ELITE METROPOLITANO TOLIMA COLOMBIA  
51 LAURA DANIELA CARDONA ACUÑA ELITE METROPOLITANO TOLIMA COLOMBIA  
53 ISABELLA GARCIA SANCHEZ  FENIX PERLA DEL OTUN COLOMBIA  
54 DIANA  MORA  FUERZAS ARMADAS COLOMBIA  
55 THALIA ALEJANDRA HERRERA CALVO FUNDACER COLOMBIA  
56 DIANA MARCELA   BRICEÑO ESTEVEZ  HORMIGUEROS F.N.R. COLOMBIA  
57 WENDY LISETH   NARANJO TRIANA  HORMIGUEROS F.N.R. COLOMBIA  
58 NATHALIE JULIANA DONADO ABREO HYPER SPEED SANTANDER COLOMBIA  
59 ANDREA CAMILA GOMEZ PEREZ INFANTAS COLOMBIA  
60 KAREN VANESSA VESGA MENDEZ INFANTAS COLOMBIA  
63 SILVIA JULIANA VESGA CAMACHO INFANTAS COLOMBIA  
64 THALIA VANESSA AMAYA CARREÑO INFANTAS COLOMBIA  
65 CLAUDIA DAHIANA PATIÑO RODRIGUEZ JR WHEELS PASTO COLOMBIA  
66 MARIA LORENA LOPEZ  GUERRERO JR WHEELS PASTO COLOMBIA  
67 XIOMI CAROLINA VALLEJO BELEALCAZAR JR WHEELS PASTO COLOMBIA  
68 CHERRI CAROLINA FERNANDEZ LINCE BOGOTA COLOMBIA  
70 GERALDINE RAMIRES GAMBASICA LINCE BOGOTA COLOMBIA  
71 LAURA ESTEFANIA GARCIA VALENTIN LINCE BOGOTA COLOMBIA  
72 LAURA GISELLA RINCON ARIAS LINCE BOGOTA COLOMBIA  
73 MARIA CAMILA GOMEZ LINCE BOGOTA COLOMBIA  
77 LAURA ALEJANDRA RINCON QUIROGA LOS ALCARAVANES COLOMBIA  
79 ADRIANA CAROLINA  LIÑAN SOLORZANO  LOS PONYS COLOMBIA  
80 NATALY ANDRE  JULIO BELTRAN LOS PONYS COLOMBIA  
81 KAREN JULIETH PARADA TARAZONA LOS TITANES COLOMBIA  
82 KLAYREN JULIANA CHINCHILLA RUEDAS LOS TITANES COLOMBIA  
83 YESICA ESPERANZA GARCIA MANZANO LOS TITANES COLOMBIA  
84 ANGIE MILENA ACOSTA ROJAS MAR CARIBE COLOMBIA  
85 MARIA FERNANDA GARCIA ARCINIEGAS MAR CARIBE COLOMBIA  
86 SHADIA PAOLA BERNAL PEÑA MAR CARIBE COLOMBIA  
88 DANIELA CORREDOR MEGAPATIN COLOMBIA  
91 MARIA PAULA VELANDIA DIAZ METROPOLITANO COLOMBIA  
92 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES  GARCIA MOORE MIDAS COLOMBIA  
93 ALISSON DAYANA SARMIENTO SUAREZ MONSERRATE CAR COLOMBIA  
94 GUISELLE ANDREA CRUZ VARGAS MONSERRATE CAR COLOMBIA  
95 MARIA PAULA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ MONSERRATE CAR COLOMBIA  
96 GERALDIN VANESSA ORTEGA BLANCO OCAÑA SOBRE RUEDAS COLOMBIA  
97 LAURA  ARCILA  GONZALEZ  OCAÑA SOBRE RUEDAS COLOMBIA  
98 ANGY KATHERINE  FORERO OLYMPUS COLOMBIA  
99 ANGIE LIZBETH BERMUDEZ ORGULLO JAMUNDEÑO COLOMBIA  
100 BEATRIZ ISABELLA IDARRAGA ORTEGA ORGULLO JAMUNDEÑO COLOMBIA  
101 LAURA DANIELA QUINTERO ZAPATA ORGULLO JAMUNDEÑO COLOMBIA  
102 ALEJANDRA ROJAS CUELLAR PACANDE NEIVA COLOMBIA  
103 ANA MARIA CORREA GOEZ PAEN COLOMBIA  
104 LORENA MONROY MEJIA PAEN COLOMBIA  
106 NATALIA MARIN ZAPATA PAEN COLOMBIA  
107 RAQUEL HERNANDEZ CANO PAEN COLOMBIA  
109 ANGELICA ALEXANDRA GARZON GARCIA PANTERAS COLOMBIA  
111 LAURA MARCELA ESCALANTE VARGAS PANTERAS COLOMBIA  
112 PAULA MARGARITA GOMEZ ROJAS PANTERAS COLOMBIA  
113 TATIANA ANDREA FIGUEROA GOMEZ PANTERAS COLOMBIA  
114 YENIFER YINET PAN GOMEZ  PATIN AGUAZUL COLOMBIA  
115 ANGIE KATHERINE ORTIZ PATINAR MONIQUIRA COLOMBIA  
116 CAROLINA GARCIA RESTREPO PATINCARM COLOMBIA  
117 DANIELA GUEVARA VARELA POWER SKATE COLOMBIA  
118 DANIELA ZAPATA TABORDA POWER SKATE COLOMBIA  
119 KATERINE VANESSA MAZUERA ECHEVERRY POWER SKATE COLOMBIA  
120 MARIA CAMILA RAYA IBARRA POWER SKATE COLOMBIA  
121 MARIA CAMILA AYALA CRUZ  POWER SKATE COLOMBIA  
122 VALENTINA FARKAS SANCHEZ RAPTORS DEL VALLE COLOMBIA  
124 MARIA FERNANDA CIFUENTES RMC COLOMBIA  
125 ANGELICA MILENA ESCAMILLA ALCAZAR ROXA COLOMBIA COLOMBIA  
126 MARIA ALEJANDRA VERGARA ALBORNOZ ROXA COLOMBIA COLOMBIA  
128 LUISA DANIELA HERNANDEZ TORRES ROYAL SKATE COLOMBIA  
130 ANA MARIA  FLOREZ CORREA SABANETA COLOMBIA  
132 JENIFER  RENDON OSORIO SABANETA COLOMBIA  
133 MANUELA  SALDARRIAGA DIAZ SABANETA COLOMBIA  
134 ASTRID JULIETH VILLAMIL MENDOZA SAGITA COLOMBIA  
136 ANA MARIA TORRES SKATE WARRIORS COLOMBIA  
137 DANIELA FERNANDA VASQUEZ  GARCIA SKATE WARRIORS COLOMBIA  
138 JULIANA GARAY  DUQUE SKATE WARRIORS COLOMBIA  
139 KAREN MELISSA ORTEGA BERNAL SKATE WARRIORS COLOMBIA  
140 MARIA  CAMILA CELEMIN  PIÑEROS SKATE WARRIORS COLOMBIA  
141 ANDREA SOFIA BAUTISTA ESCOBAR SOBRE RUEDAS COLOMBIA  
142 DANIELA ORTIZ ZAMBRANO SUAMOX COLOMBIA  
143 MARIA CAMILA BOHADA MARTINEZ  SUAMOX COLOMBIA  
144 ANA MARIA VARGAS MOLANO SUSUNAGA COLOMBIA  
145 INGRID TATIANA HUEPA VELASQUEZ SUSUNAGA COLOMBIA  
147 DIANA CAROLINA ROMERO ALMENAREZ TIBURONES COLOMBIA  
148 ALEJANDRA MAZUERA MONDRAGON TORNADOS COLOMBIA  
150 ERIKA VANESSA  MORENO MENDEZ  TORNADOS COLOMBIA  
151 JUANA MARIA  ROMERO RIVERA TORNADOS COLOMBIA  
152 ANGIE JOHANNA VELANDIA GARCIA WINDSOR COLOMBIA  
153 DANNA VANNESA MARTINEZ DAVILA WINDSOR COLOMBIA  
154 MARIA ALEJANDRA LOPEZ VARGAS WINDSOR COLOMBIA  
157 EVELYN MARCELA GIRALDO PEREZ YUMA COLOMBIA  
158 MARIA CAMILA TORO BASTO YUMA COLOMBIA  
155 NATALIA MARIN MARTINEZ WINDSOR COLOMBIA  
69 DIANA CAROLINA LARGO ZAPATA LINCE BOGOTA COLOMBIA  
7 NATALIA CAMACHO FLOREZ ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA  
15 ANA MARIA GUALDRON  BACATA COLOMBIA  
16 ANDREA CAROLINA ZAPA DORIA CAMPESTRE COLOMBIA  
17 ESTEFANY ACEVEDO BARRIOS CAMPESTRE COLOMBIA  
52 MICHELLE CASTAÑO VÉLEZ  FENIX PERLA DEL OTUN COLOMBIA  
61 KATERIN MARIN CARREÑO MARIN INFANTAS COLOMBIA  
62 MARIA ANGELICA TAPIAS CARO INFANTAS COLOMBIA  
87 DANIELA RINCON  MEGAPATIN COLOMBIA  
123 ERIKA SANCHEZ RMC COLOMBIA  
131 DAHIANA  ZAPATA  MARULANDA SABANETA COLOMBIA  
135 CAMILA FERNANDA CORREA ROJAS SAGITA COLOMBIA  
149 ANGIE VANESA  SOTO RIVERA  TORNADOS COLOMBIA  
156 DANNY VALENTINA DIAZ NOVOA WINNERS COLOMBIA  

 

PREINFANTIL VARONES

 

N.Comp. Nombre Apellido Club Pais Puesto
226 NICOLAS LABORDE RMC COLOMBIA  
242 KEVIN BERNAL FORERO WINDSOR COLOMBIA  
215 JAIME RODRIGO URIBE MOGOLLON PAEN COLOMBIA  
202 DUBAN FELIPE VILLAREAL GUARIN LOS ALCARAVANES COLOMBIA  
214 CARLOS IVAN FRANCO PEREZ PAEN COLOMBIA  
177 ANDRES DAVID ARRIETA VARGAS  CODECAR-SINCELEJO COLOMBIA  
229 DAVID ANDRES JACOME FOLLECO RUEDAS DE FUEGO COLOMBIA  
64 CAMILO GAMES SAGITA COLOMBIA  
159 PEDRO PABLO FIQUEROA NAVARRO TEAM REVOLUTION CHILE  
166 FRANK LUIS PABON VERA APUESTAS EL PUEBLO COLOMBIA  
174 JORGE CARRASCO BACATA COLOMBIA  
176 JAIRO ALEJANDRO FERRO BALLESTERO  CODECAR BOLIVAR COLOMBIA  
181 JUAN CAMILO GOMEZ CREAR COLOMBIA COLOMBIA  
192 LEIDER GOMEZ CUBILLOS FENIX GARZON COLOMBIA  
203 JUAN JOSE ALVAN SILVA LOS ALCARAVANES COLOMBIA  
213 JORGE RUDAS P.K.C. COLOMBIA  
216 JUAN FELIPE PEREZ GARCIA PAEN COLOMBIA  
220 MARTIN GERARDO RUEDA RODRIGUEZ PANTERAS COLOMBIA  
222 RUBER ALONSO SALAZAR ACOSTA PANTERAS COLOMBIA  
227 JOSE NICOLAS MEJIA DE LA PEÑA ROXA COLOMBIA COLOMBIA  
228 JHONATHAN ARMANDO OBANDO CHAVEZ RUEDAS DE FUEGO COLOMBIA  
235 FREDDY SANTIAGO MALAGON PEREZ SUAMOX COLOMBIA  
239 CRISTIAN LEONARDO PATIÑO VILLADIEGO WINDSOR COLOMBIA  
240 GIAN CARLO ACOSTA FLOREZ WINDSOR COLOMBIA  
146 JUAN JARVIS CAMPAZ TREJOS TALENTOS DEL VALLE COLOMBIA  
160 RODRIGO FLORES RODRIGUEZ TEAM REVOLUTION CHILE  
161 DAVID ANDRES ARMANDO DEVIA MANOSALVA AGUILAS COOMULDESA COLOMBIA  
162 RAUL DURAN CORREDOR AGUILAS COOMULDESA COLOMBIA  
163 HERNÁN FELIPE FERIA JIMENEZ ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA  
164 JOSÉ ALBERTO RIAÑO ARDILA ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA  
165 DANIEL ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ GOMEZ APUESTAS EL PUEBLO COLOMBIA  
167 MATEO JULIAN FORERO ARIZA APUESTAS EL PUEBLO COLOMBIA  
168 GABRIEL ANDRÉS CABIETIVA RODRÍGUEZ ASTROS COLOMBIA COLOMBIA  
169 DANIEL RICARDO MOSQUERA BENITEZ ASTROS PATIN CLUB COLOMBIA  
170 DANIEL STEVEN LOPEZ GUERRERO ATLANTIS AYC COLOMBIA  
171 JEFFER CAMILO CORREA RAMIREZ ATLANTIS AYC COLOMBIA  
172 JULIAN ANDRES GARZON LOPEZ ATLANTIS AYC COLOMBIA  
173 SERGIO YESID VELASCO MARTINEZ ATLANTIS AYC COLOMBIA  
175 EDGAR SAMPAYO VECINO  CODECAR BOLIVAR COLOMBIA  
178 CRISTIAN ANDRES  GÓMEZ SALGADO CODECAR-SINCELEJO COLOMBIA  
179 JOSE MIGUEL BETANCOURT CORRECAMINOS PATINCAUCA COLOMBIA  
180 SANTIAGO ARBELAEZ GONZALES CORRECAMINOS NEIVA COLOMBIA  
182 JOSE  PACHECO ZALASAR  CRECER SUCRE COLOMBIA  
183 LUIS  VILLALVA CORTEZ  CRECER SUCRE COLOMBIA  
184 JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ  D.P. YANKEES COLOMBIA  
185 JHAN CARLOS VERA HERNANDEZ DANGEROUS SKATE COLOMBIA  
186 JORGE ANDRES ARMENTA MONTES DECIMA BRIGADA COLOMBIA  
187 EDGAR ANDRES SANTAMARIA DEPORTIVO FENIX COLOMBIA  
188 NEIDER ALBERTO FLOREZ RINCON DEPORTIVO FENIX COLOMBIA  
189 GUSTAVO ANDRES GARZON FORERO ELITE METROPOLITANO TOLIMA COLOMBIA  
190 MATEO JIMENEZ ELITE SANTANDER COLOMBIA  
191 JUAN FELIPE TELLO NUÑEZ FENIX GARZON COLOMBIA  
193 CARLOS FABIAN RINCON RODRIGUEZ FUTURAS ESTRELLAS COLOMBIA  
194 DIEGO FERNANDO GOMEZ ESTUPIÑAN HALCONES SANTANDER COLOMBIA  
195 FERNEY AUGUSTO CAMPOS RUEDA HALCONES SANTANDER COLOMBIA  
197 PEDRO ALEXANDER CARRILLO TORRES HYPER SPEED SANTANDER COLOMBIA  
198 WILLIAM ALBERTO MIZAR GOMEZ INFANTAS COLOMBIA  
199 DANIEL RICARDO MOSQUERA LIGA CAUCA COLOMBIA  
200 ANDRES FELIPE VALENCIA TRISTAN LMT VALLE COLOMBIA  
201 YAMID GENARO ROSERO RODRIGUEZ LMT VALLE COLOMBIA  
205 HAROLD ANDRES ANGARITA ALVAREZ LOS TITANES COLOMBIA  
206 LUIS RAFAEL SALAS GARCES LOS TITANES COLOMBIA  
207 CESAR AUGUSTO BRITO ROMERO MAR CARIBE COLOMBIA  
208 LUIS EDUARDO  OTERO RESTREPO MARIO DURAN COLOMBIA  
209 NICOLAS MELO MORENO METROPOLITANO COLOMBIA  
210 SANTIAGO AMAYA MENESES METROPOLITANO COLOMBIA  
211 ALFREDO LUIS  GALLARDO PEREZ  OCAÑA SOBRE RUEDAS COLOMBIA  
212 DIEGO FERNANDO QINTERO BADRAN  OCAÑA SOBRE RUEDAS COLOMBIA  
217 JUAN JOSE MEDINA CASTAÑO PAEN COLOMBIA  
218 SANTIAGO CALLE RODAS PAEN COLOMBIA  
219 ALVARO JOSE DIAZ FLOREZ PANTERAS COLOMBIA  
221 OSCAR DAVID JARAMILLO GONZALEZ PANTERAS COLOMBIA  
223 VICTOR MIGUEL GONZALEZ SUAREZ PANTERAS COLOMBIA  
224 FERNANDO MARIN VELASCO PATIN SPORT-IMDERTY YUMBO COLOMBIA  
225 SEBASTIAN DUQUE ARBOLEDA PROELITE COLOMBIA  
230 TITO ALEXANDER SANDOVAL JARRO SAGITA COLOMBIA  
231 JUAN CAMILO ANDRADE ORDOÑEZ SKATERS DEL SUR COLOMBIA  
232 GERSON JAVIER PARDO ALVAREZ SOBRE RUEDAS COLOMBIA  
233 JULIAN ALBERTO PEÑA CASTILLO SOBRE RUEDAS COLOMBIA  
234 JULIAN RICARDO CALDERON RODRIGUEZ SUAMOX COLOMBIA  
236 WILLIAM STIVEN RODRIGUEZ DIAZ SUAMOX COLOMBIA  
237 JUAN CAMILO MONTERO MARIN SUSUNAGA COLOMBIA  
238 ABEL ENRIQUE PIÑA ZAMBRANO TIBURONES COLOMBIA  
241 JOHN SEBASTIAN QUIÑONEZ PICO WINDSOR COLOMBIA  
243 LUIS ALBERTO BARAJAS GARCIA WINDSOR COLOMBIA  
244 MANUEL DIAZ FORERO WINDSOR COLOMBIA  
245 KEVIN ALEXANDER BUITRAGO MENDEZ YUMA COLOMBIA  
246 DENNIS PORTILLO CARCHI ECUADOR  
247 LUIS SILVESTRI PANAMA PANAMA  
248 SERGIO ALBERTO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ PATIN RACING SALVADOR  
249 ISAI DANIEL BLANCO SANCHEZ DISTRITO CAPITAL CARACAS VENEZUELA  
250 MILLER STIVEN LOPEZ MORA ICPT BARINAS VENEZUELA  
251 ROBERT   ROZO RODRIGUEZ ICPT BARINAS VENEZUELA  
304 OMAR ANDRES  ARRIETA CASTRO  LOS PONYS COLOMBIA  
337 JUAN FELIPE QUIROZ VELASQUEZ HYPER SPEED SANTANDER COLOMBIA  
  LUIS BECERRA FUERZAS ARMADAS COLOMBIA  
87 LUIS VARGAS   COLOMBIA  

 

INFANTIL B DAMAS

 

N.Comp. Nombre Apellido Club Pais Puesto
111 FABRIANA ARIAS PEREZ PAEN COLOMBIA  
23 ANA MARIA RIOS PINILLOS  BACATA COLOMBIA  
107 MAYRA ALEJANDRA JARA NUÑEZ METROPOLITANO COLOMBIA  
141 MAGDA YULIANA GARCES QUIÑONEZ RAPTORS DEL VALLE COLOMBIA  
156 MARIA CAMILA GUERRA GUEVARA TALENTOS DEL VALLE COLOMBIA  
46 KEYWIN LICETH CAMACHO BURGOS  CRECER SUCRE COLOMBIA  
54 YESSICA BEJARANO L D.P. YANKEES COLOMBIA  
45 DAYANA CRISTINA HOYOS CORREA CRECER SUCRE COLOMBIA  
60 ANDREA ESTEFANIA CAÑON BATISTA ELITE CESAR COLOMBIA  
85 ANA MARIA MENESES RAMIREZ LMT VALLE COLOMBIA  
95 KATIUSKA PAOLA MENDOZA PARODIS LOS PONYS COLOMBIA  
105 LAURA MARIA AMAYA MENESES METROPOLITANO COLOMBIA  
115 TATIANA SALDARRIAGA DIEZ PAEN COLOMBIA  
126 Loraine Vanesa Avendaño Rivera PEGASUS ELITE BOLIVAR COLOMBIA  
128 AURA CRISTINA QUINTANA HERRERA POWER SKATE COLOMBIA  
138 VANESA LOPERA VALENCIA PROELITE COLOMBIA  
140 DAYANA ALICIA GOMEZ CAICEDO RAPTORS DEL VALLE COLOMBIA  
143 YESENIA ESCOBAR RAMIREZ RAPTORS DEL VALLE COLOMBIA  
144 JESSICA PAOLA LOZANO ZAMBRANO ROYAL SKATE COLOMBIA  
165 LAURA CRISTINA DIAZ ALONSO WINDSOR COLOMBIA  
170 MARIA FERNANDA LEON RAMIREZ YLD TOLIMA COLOMBIA  
26 MARGARITA GOMEZ SOLANO CAMPESTRE COLOMBIA  
1 MACARENA AILÉN MESTRALET ATLETICO MAR DEL PLATA ARGENTINA  
2 FERNANDA JAVIERA DIAZ RODRIGUEZ TEAM REVOLUTION CHILE  
3 TAMARA BELÉN ARIAS RODRIGUEZ TEAM REVOLUTION CHILE  
4 ANGIE PAOLA SANCHEZ DURAN AGUILAS COOMULDESA COLOMBIA  
347 LEIDY DANIELA ROJAS RUGELES AGUILAS COOMULDESA COLOMBIA  
6 LUZ ALESSA RIVERA FIGUEROA ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA  
7 PAULA MARCELA SARMIENTO CAMPOS ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL MIRAMAR COLOMBIA  
8 JESSICA VANESSA VIDAL ZAPATA APOLO VALLE COLOMBIA  
9 KAREN BRIGITH GAMBA HERNANDEZ APUESTAS EL PUEBLO COLOMBIA  
11 NAZLY DANIELA VILLAMIZAR ROJAS APUESTAS EL PUEBLO COLOMBIA  
13 LAURA CAROLINA OJEDA GONZÁLEZ ASTROS COLOMBIA COLOMBIA  
14 LAURA VANESSA SOLIS ZAMORA ASTROS COLOMBIA COLOMBIA  
15 MARÍA ALEJANDRA SALAZAR RÍOS ASTROS COLOMBIA COLOMBIA  
16 MARILYN VALENCIA CASTRO ASTROS COLOMBIA COLOMBIA  
17 ANGIE CATALINA IGUAVITA CIPAGAUTA ATLANTIS AYC COLOMBIA  
19 KAREN EDITH SILVA RAVELO ATLANTIS AYC COLOMBIA  
20 LICETH LORENA SILVA RAVELO ATLANTIS AYC COLOMBIA  
21 MARIA CAMILA GARZON LOPEZ ATLANTIS AYC COLOMBIA  
22 JESSICA  ESTUPIÑAN VELAZQUES AY SPORT SANTANDER COLOMBIA  
24 DANNA PACHON NIÑO BACATA COLOMBIA  
25 LUCIA ALEJANDRA CRESPO QUINTERO CAMPESTRE COLOMBIA  
27 PAULA ANDREA GARCIA ARDILA CAMPESTRE COLOMBIA  
28 JULIANA ALZATE  CAZADORES DE CUCUTA COLOMBIA  
29 SALOME ZULUAGA CHAMPIONS COLOMBIA  
30 JENNIFER TATIANA  MATEUS GARCIA CHAQUEN DE OIBA COLOMBIA  
31 JHANITH JOHANA  LEON NIÑO CHAQUEN DE OIBA COLOMBIA  
32 JUDITH KATERINE  CUADROS LOPEZ CHAQUEN DE OIBA COLOMBIA  
33 KARLA PATRICIA  CUADROS LOPEZ CHAQUEN DE OIBA COLOMBIA  
35 MARIA FERNANDA  MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS CHAQUEN DE OIBA COLOMBIA  
36 MARIA PAULA LEON NIÑO CHAQUEN DE OIBA COLOMBIA  
37 GLORIA ALEJANDRA DIAZ OTERO CODECAR BOLIVAR COLOMBIA  
40 ZOY CAROLINA MERCADO GONZALEZ